My anyway

Airport Lesquin

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Lille, France
    today
    +19 ℃
    25 October
    +15 ℃
    26 October
    +18 ℃
    27 October
    +10 ℃
    28 October
    +12 ℃
    29 October
    +11 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Lesquin: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Lesquin, general:



    Location: Lille, France.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: LIL.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Lesquin on its official website.

     

    Weather in Lesquin area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Lesquin. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Lesquin. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Lesquin and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Lesquin'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Lesquin, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Lesquin

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Lesquin'

     

    Special offers from Lesquin

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Lesquin. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Lesquin that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Lesquin and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.4
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.1
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 5.1
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.6

    Schedule for flights
    Lesquin

    direct flight for 24 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6161
    Lesquin,
    06:45
    2 h. 20 m.Palma Mallorca,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5421
    Lesquin,
    07:00
    4 h. 0 m.Diagoras,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1153
    Lesquin,
    07:45
    1 h. 15 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    09:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1398
    Lesquin,
    07:50
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    09:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1362
    Lesquin,
    08:10
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    09:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Twin Jet
    T7-1611
    Lesquin,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Enzheim,
    09:25
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Lesquin,
    08:55
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    10:25
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1251
    Lesquin,
    09:15
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal B
    10:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Lesquin,
    09:25
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    10:55
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1719
    Lesquin,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6556
    Lesquin,
    09:35
    1 h. 25 m.Bordeaux,
    11:00
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Lesquin,
    10:05
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    11:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Lesquin,
    10:10
    1 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1694
    Lesquin,
    10:10
    2 h. 45 m.Faro,
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4330
    Lesquin,
    10:20
    1 h. 25 m.Bordeaux, Terminal L
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2947
    Lesquin,
    11:20
    2 h. 0 m.Poretta,
    13:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5828
    Lesquin,
    11:35
    2 h. 5 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3859
    Lesquin,
    11:35
    2 h. 5 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2526
    Lesquin,
    12:10
    2 h. 10 m.Sud Corse,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    12:50
    1 h. 15 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Lesquin,
    13:00
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2526
    Lesquin,
    13:05
    2 h. 10 m.Sud Corse,
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Lesquin,
    13:20
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Lesquin,
    13:30
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    15:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7202
    Lesquin,
    13:35
    3 h. 45 m.Menara,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Lesquin,
    13:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Lesquin,
    13:45
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    13:55
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1364
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Lesquin,
    14:25
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    15:55
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    16:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5206
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2436
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1364
    Lesquin,
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    16:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1161
    Lesquin,
    15:00
    1 h. 15 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1682
    Lesquin,
    15:05
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Lesquin,
    15:10
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    16:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Lesquin,
    15:30
    2 h. 25 m.Porto,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Lesquin,
    15:50
    2 h. 25 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Lesquin,
    16:15
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Lesquin,
    16:20
    2 h. 25 m.Porto,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Lesquin,
    16:45
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Lesquin,
    16:45
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Lesquin,
    17:15
    2 h. 25 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Lesquin,
    17:15
    2 h. 25 m.Porto,
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    17:30
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1682
    Lesquin,
    17:35
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Lesquin,
    17:35
    2 h. 25 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    20:00
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1255
    Lesquin,
    17:40
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal B
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5206
    Lesquin,
    17:55
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2436
    Lesquin,
    17:55
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4330
    Lesquin,
    18:10
    1 h. 25 m.Bordeaux, Terminal L
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Twin Jet
    T7-1617
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    1 h. 5 m.Enzheim,
    19:35
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1255
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal B
    19:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Lesquin,
    18:40
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    18:45
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1370
    Lesquin,
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Lesquin,
    19:05
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1163
    Lesquin,
    19:10
    1 h. 15 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    20:25
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Lesquin,
    19:40
    1 h. 35 m.Blagnac,
    21:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1163
    Lesquin,
    19:45
    1 h. 15 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7202
    Lesquin,
    20:05
    3 h. 45 m.Menara,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Lesquin,
    20:15
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    21:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1079
    Lesquin,
    20:30
    2 h. 40 m.Es Senia,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1079
    Lesquin,
    20:30
    2 h. 40 m.Es Senia,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2947
    Lesquin,
    20:55
    2 h. 0 m.Poretta,
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1719
    Lesquin,
    21:30
    1 h. 20 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2823
    Lesquin,
    21:30
    2 h. 0 m.Campo Dell Oro,
    23:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1257
    Lesquin,
    21:35
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal B
    22:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1782
    Lesquin,
    21:35
    1 h. 25 m.Bordeaux, Terminal L
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Lesquin,
    21:50
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    23:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7680
    Lesquin,
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Lesquin,
    22:00
    1 h. 30 m.Blagnac,
    23:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1684
    Lesquin,
    22:15
    1 h. 40 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1257
    Lesquin,
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal B
    23:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    06:45
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6161
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    07:00
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5421
    Arrival
    Diagoras,
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    07:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1153
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    07:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1398
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    08:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1362
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    08:20
    Flight
    Twin Jet
    T7-1611
    Arrival
    Enzheim,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    08:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    09:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1251
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal B
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    09:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    09:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1719
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    09:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6556
    Arrival
    Бордо,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    10:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    10:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    10:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1694
    Arrival
    Фаро,
    12:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    10:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4330
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal L
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    11:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2947
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    11:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5828
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    11:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3859
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    12:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2526
    Arrival
    Sud Corse,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    12:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2526
    Arrival
    Sud Corse,
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1680
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:35
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7202
    Arrival
    Менара,
    17:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    13:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6006
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1364
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1946
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5206
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2436
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1364
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    15:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1161
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    15:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1682
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    15:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1403
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    15:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Arrival
    Порто,
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    15:50
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    16:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    16:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Arrival
    Порто,
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    16:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    16:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1357
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:15
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4503
    Arrival
    Порто,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1682
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1075
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1255
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal B
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5206
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    19:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    17:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2436
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    19:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    18:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4330
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal L
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    Flight
    Twin Jet
    T7-1617
    Arrival
    Enzheim,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1255
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal B
    19:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    18:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    18:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1370
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1163
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1413
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    19:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1163
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    20:05
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7202
    Arrival
    Менара,
    23:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    20:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1472
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    20:30
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1079
    Arrival
    Es Senia,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    20:30
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1079
    Arrival
    Es Senia,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    20:55
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2947
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    22:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1719
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:30
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2823
    Arrival
    Кампо-Дель-Оро,
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1257
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal B
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1782
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal L
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    21:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7680
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1702
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    22:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1684
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lesquin,
    22:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1257
    Arrival
    Бордо, Terminal B
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Lesquin

    direct flight for 24 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Blagnac,
    07:00
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    08:30
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1250
    Bordeaux, Terminal B
    07:20
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    08:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Blagnac,
    07:30
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    09:00
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1720
    Nantes Atlantique,
    07:40
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6555
    Bordeaux,
    07:45
    1 h. 25 m.Lesquin,
    09:10
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Blagnac,
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:00
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:10
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4329
    Bordeaux, Terminal L
    08:20
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5339
    Palma Mallorca,
    08:45
    2 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3858
    Palma Mallorca,
    08:45
    2 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:55
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2946
    Poretta,
    09:00
    1 h. 55 m.Lesquin,
    10:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7201
    Menara,
    09:20
    3 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1152
    Nantes Atlantique,
    09:35
    1 h. 10 m.Lesquin,
    10:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    09:35
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    10:50
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    09:35
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    10:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    09:35
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    10:50
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2527
    Sud Corse,
    09:45
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Twin Jet
    T7-1612
    Enzheim,
    09:55
    1 h. 5 m.Lesquin,
    11:00
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1399
    Blagnac,
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    11:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1695
    Faro,
    10:10
    2 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1363
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    10:30
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    12:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2527
    Sud Corse,
    10:35
    2 h. 5 m.Lesquin,
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    10:40
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    11:55
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Marseille Provence,
    11:40
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Marseille Provence,
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5028
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:55
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2435
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:55
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Marseille Provence,
    12:10
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    12:15
    2 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Blagnac,
    12:30
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    14:00
    73QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Porto,
    12:40
    2 h. 25 m.Lesquin,
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1681
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:55
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Porto,
    13:30
    2 h. 25 m.Lesquin,
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    13:40
    2 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:55
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    14:00
    2 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    16:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Porto,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Lesquin,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5042
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:20
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2435
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:20
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1681
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:25
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:35
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1254
    Bordeaux, Terminal B
    15:40
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Blagnac,
    15:45
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    17:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7201
    Menara,
    15:50
    3 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4329
    Bordeaux, Terminal L
    16:10
    1 h. 30 m.Lesquin,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1365
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    16:30
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    18:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1254
    Bordeaux, Terminal B
    16:35
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    17:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    16:35
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    18:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1078
    Es Senia,
    16:40
    2 h. 50 m.Lesquin,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-1078
    Es Senia,
    16:40
    2 h. 50 m.Lesquin,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Blagnac,
    16:45
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1568
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    16:50
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    18:05
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1568
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    16:50
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    18:05
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1365
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    16:55
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    18:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    18:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:15
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Blagnac,
    17:25
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1160
    Nantes Atlantique,
    18:00
    1 h. 10 m.Lesquin,
    19:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:30
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    19:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2946
    Poretta,
    18:35
    1 h. 55 m.Lesquin,
    20:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7679
    Lisboa, Terminal 2
    18:40
    2 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6552
    Malaga,
    18:55
    3 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Blagnac,
    19:30
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1256
    Bordeaux, Terminal B
    19:35
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    20:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1720
    Nantes Atlantique,
    19:40
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1781
    Bordeaux, Terminal L
    19:40
    1 h. 25 m.Lesquin,
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Blagnac,
    19:50
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Twin Jet
    T7-1618
    Enzheim,
    20:05
    1 h. 5 m.Lesquin,
    21:10
    BeechcraftMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1683
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1256
    Bordeaux, Terminal B
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Lesquin,
    21:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Blagnac,
    20:55
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    22:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1162
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:05
    1 h. 10 m.Lesquin,
    22:15
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1570
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    21:05
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    22:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1570
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    21:05
    1 h. 15 m.Lesquin,
    22:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Blagnac,
    21:15
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    22:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1371
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    21:20
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    22:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1162
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:35
    1 h. 10 m.Lesquin,
    22:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6552
    Malaga,
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Lesquin,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Blagnac,
    21:55
    1 h. 35 m.Lesquin,
    23:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    07:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal B
    07:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1250
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    07:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    07:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1720
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо,
    07:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6555
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    08:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal L
    08:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4329
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пальма-Майорка,
    08:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5339
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пальма-Майорка,
    08:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3858
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    08:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1679
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    09:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2946
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Менара,
    09:20
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7201
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    09:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1152
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    09:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    09:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    09:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sud Corse,
    09:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2527
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Enzheim,
    09:55
    Flight
    Twin Jet
    T7-1612
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    10:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1399
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фаро,
    10:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1695
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    10:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1363
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sud Corse,
    10:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2527
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1550
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс,
    11:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс,
    11:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5028
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2435
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс,
    12:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-6005
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    12:15
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    12:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-1945
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Порто,
    12:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    15:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1681
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Порто,
    13:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    13:40
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    14:00
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1074
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Порто,
    14:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-4502
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5042
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-2435
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1681
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    16:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal B
    15:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1254
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    15:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Менара,
    15:50
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7201
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal L
    16:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4329
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    16:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1365
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal B
    16:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1254
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1356
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Es Senia,
    16:40
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1078
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Es Senia,
    16:40
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-1078
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    16:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1568
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1568
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    16:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1365
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    17:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1412
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    18:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1160
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1471
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    18:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2946
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-7679
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    18:55
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6552
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    19:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal B
    19:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1256
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    19:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1720
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal L
    19:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1781
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    19:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1701
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Enzheim,
    20:05
    Flight
    Twin Jet
    T7-1618
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1683
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бордо, Terminal B
    20:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1256
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    20:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1162
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    21:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1570
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    21:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1570
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    21:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    21:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1371
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    21:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1162
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    21:55
    Flight
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6552
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    21:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1418
    Arrival
    Lesquin,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su