My anyway

Airport Poretta

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Bastia, France
    today
    +19 ℃
    15 October
    +22 ℃
    16 October
    +21 ℃
    17 October
    +19 ℃
    18 October
    +19 ℃
    19 October
    +19 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Poretta: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Poretta, general:



    Location: Bastia, France.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: BIA.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Poretta on its official website.

     

    Weather in Poretta area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Poretta. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Poretta. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Poretta and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Poretta'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Poretta, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Poretta

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Poretta'

     

    Special offers from Poretta

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Poretta. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Poretta that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Поретта and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.5
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.8
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 4.1
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.5

    Schedule for flights
    Poretta

    direct flight for 14 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air France
    AF-4458
    Poretta,
    07:00
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-780
    Poretta,
    07:00
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-250
    Poretta,
    08:05
    0 h. 50 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-250
    Poretta,
    08:15
    1 h. 10 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    09:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-202
    Poretta,
    08:30
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1302
    Poretta,
    09:50
    1 h. 10 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4726
    Poretta,
    09:50
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-540
    Poretta,
    09:50
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3722
    Poretta,
    09:55
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Poretta,
    10:00
    1 h. 25 m.Blagnac,
    11:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4324
    Poretta,
    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3722
    Poretta,
    10:25
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8736
    Poretta,
    11:05
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2281
    Poretta,
    11:15
    1 h. 20 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Poretta,
    11:25
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-782
    Poretta,
    11:25
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-232
    Poretta,
    11:35
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-202
    Poretta,
    11:40
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-204
    Poretta,
    11:40
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-792
    Poretta,
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-4
    Poretta,
    11:45
    2 h. 15 m.Stansted,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-4
    Poretta,
    11:45
    3 h. 15 m.Stansted,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-232
    Poretta,
    11:50
    1 h. 0 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-4
    Poretta,
    11:50
    2 h. 15 m.Stansted,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1966
    Poretta,
    12:10
    2 h. 30 m.Manchester, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4328
    Poretta,
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4324
    Poretta,
    13:05
    1 h. 10 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Poretta,
    13:10
    1 h. 25 m.Blagnac,
    14:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8433
    Poretta,
    13:45
    2 h. 0 m.Tegel,
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Poretta,
    13:55
    1 h. 10 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4726
    Poretta,
    14:05
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-540
    Poretta,
    14:05
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Poretta,
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-782
    Poretta,
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-254
    Poretta,
    16:20
    1 h. 10 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-232
    Poretta,
    16:25
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Poretta,
    16:30
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-782
    Poretta,
    16:30
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-254
    Poretta,
    16:35
    0 h. 50 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Poretta,
    16:45
    1 h. 10 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-204
    Poretta,
    17:00
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2281
    Poretta,
    17:15
    1 h. 20 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7593
    Poretta,
    17:35
    1 h. 40 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-1201
    Poretta,
    17:35
    1 h. 40 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-620
    Poretta,
    17:55
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-254
    Poretta,
    18:05
    0 h. 50 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Poretta,
    18:45
    1 h. 10 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4461
    Poretta,
    19:45
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-786
    Poretta,
    19:45
    1 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal 3
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1093
    Poretta,
    19:50
    1 h. 40 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2435
    Poretta,
    20:10
    1 h. 30 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-792
    Poretta,
    20:10
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9433
    Poretta,
    20:25
    1 h. 50 m.Dusseldorf,
    22:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-206
    Poretta,
    20:35
    0 h. 45 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8433
    Poretta,
    21:15
    2 h. 0 m.Tegel,
    23:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-256
    Poretta,
    21:20
    0 h. 50 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7583
    Poretta,
    21:30
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-1601
    Poretta,
    21:30
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Poretta,
    22:10
    1 h. 25 m.Blagnac,
    23:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-437
    Poretta,
    23:10
    1 h. 45 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4458
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-780
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-250
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    08:15
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-250
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    08:30
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-202
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    09:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    09:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1302
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4726
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-540
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    09:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3722
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    10:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    10:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4324
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    10:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3722
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8736
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    13:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2281
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:25
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-782
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:35
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-232
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    13:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-202
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-204
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    12:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-792
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:45
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-4
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:45
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-4
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:50
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-232
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    11:50
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-4
    Arrival
    Стенстед,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    12:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1966
    Arrival
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    12:25
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4328
    Arrival
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    13:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4324
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    13:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    13:45
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-8433
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    15:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    13:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    14:05
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4726
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    14:05
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-540
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    14:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-782
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-254
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:25
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-232
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4459
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-782
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:35
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-254
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    17:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    16:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-204
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    17:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2281
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    17:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-7593
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    17:35
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-1201
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    17:55
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-620
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    18:05
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-254
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    18:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4326
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    19:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4461
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    19:45
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-786
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal 3
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    19:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1093
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    20:10
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-2435
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    20:10
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-792
    Arrival
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    20:25
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9433
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-206
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    21:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    21:15
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-8433
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    23:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    21:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-256
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    22:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-7583
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-1601
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    22:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1732
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Поретта,
    23:10
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-437
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Poretta

    direct flight for 14 October 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Easyjet
    U2-3721
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    07:30
    1 h. 55 m.Poretta,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1301
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3721
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    08:00
    1 h. 55 m.Poretta,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Blagnac,
    08:10
    1 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8735
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    08:10
    2 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4323
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4327
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    08:40
    3 h. 5 m.Poretta,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1965
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    08:50
    2 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3648
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    08:55
    2 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2280
    Munich, Terminal 2
    09:20
    1 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    10:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4462
    Orly, Terminal 3
    09:20
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-781
    Orly, Terminal 3
    09:20
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-251
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    09:40
    0 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-251
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Poretta,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-201
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    10:10
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8432
    Tegel,
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Poretta,
    13:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4323
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    11:20
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Blagnac,
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4727
    Orly, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-541
    Orly, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    12:10
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4727
    Orly, Terminal 3
    12:15
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-541
    Orly, Terminal 3
    12:15
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-201
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:20
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    14:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-203
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:35
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-233
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    13:55
    1 h. 0 m.Poretta,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-233
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    13:55
    1 h. 30 m.Poretta,
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-793
    Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:05
    1 h. 40 m.Poretta,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-3
    Stansted,
    14:55
    2 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-255
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    15:00
    0 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    16:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7592
    Orly, Terminal 3
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Poretta,
    16:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-1200
    Orly, Terminal 3
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Poretta,
    16:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-3
    Stansted,
    15:00
    2 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2280
    Munich, Terminal 2
    15:20
    1 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    16:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-3
    Stansted,
    15:55
    3 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Blagnac,
    16:55
    1 h. 20 m.Poretta,
    18:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4463
    Orly, Terminal 3
    17:20
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-783
    Orly, Terminal 3
    17:20
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1092
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9432
    Dusseldorf,
    17:50
    1 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    19:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2434
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    17:55
    1 h. 25 m.Poretta,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-255
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    18:10
    0 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-255
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    18:30
    1 h. 5 m.Poretta,
    19:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-233
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    18:30
    1 h. 30 m.Poretta,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8432
    Tegel,
    18:35
    2 h. 0 m.Poretta,
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4463
    Orly, Terminal 3
    18:50
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-783
    Orly, Terminal 3
    18:50
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7582
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:50
    1 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    20:40
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-1600
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:50
    1 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    20:40
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-203
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-621
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-255
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    19:40
    0 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    20:25
    1 h. 15 m.Poretta,
    21:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-436
    Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    20:40
    1 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-205
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    22:20
    0 h. 45 m.Poretta,
    23:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-4466
    Orly, Terminal 3
    22:25
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-787
    Orly, Terminal 3
    22:25
    1 h. 35 m.Poretta,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-793
    Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:40
    1 h. 40 m.Poretta,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-257
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    23:15
    0 h. 50 m.Poretta,
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    07:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3721
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1301
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    08:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3721
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    08:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    08:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8735
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    08:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4323
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Арланда, Terminal 5
    08:40
    Flight
    Норвежские Авиалинии
    DY-4327
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1965
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    11:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Копенгаген, Terminal 2
    08:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3648
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2280
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4462
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-781
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    09:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-251
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    10:05
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-251
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-201
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    10:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тегель,
    11:05
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-8432
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4323
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4727
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-541
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    12:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4727
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-541
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-201
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    14:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-203
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-233
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    14:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-233
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    14:05
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-793
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед,
    14:55
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-3
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    15:00
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-255
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-7592
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-1200
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед,
    15:00
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-3
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    15:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-2280
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Стенстед,
    15:55
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-3
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:15
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бланьяк,
    16:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1731
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4463
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-783
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    17:30
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1092
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    17:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9432
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-2434
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    18:10
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-255
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-255
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-233
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тегель,
    18:35
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-8432
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4463
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-783
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    18:50
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-7582
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    18:50
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-1600
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-203
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-621
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    19:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-255
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    20:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4325
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    20:40
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-436
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    22:20
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-205
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    23:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    22:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-4466
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal 3
    22:25
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-787
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель Юг Шарлеруа,
    22:40
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-793
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    23:15
    Flight
    Air Corsica
    XK-257
    Arrival
    Поретта,
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su