My anyway

Cheap air tickets to Brussels

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Brussels, Belgium
    today
    +28 ℃
    26 August
    +30 ℃
    27 August
    +31 ℃
    28 August
    +30 ℃
    29 August
    +23 ℃
    30 August
    +21 ℃

    The best time to visit

    Jan
    Feb
    Mar
    Apr
    May
    Jun
    Jul
    Aug
    Sep
    Oct
    Nov
    Dec

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Brussels and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

    Brussels

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Brussels:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Brussels: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Brussels.

     General Information on Brussels

    Prepare for your stay in Brussels before buying a ticket. Brussels is located in Belgium.

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Belgium – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Brussels:

    Latitude: 50.847.

    Longitude: 4.353.

    IATA code: BRU.

    Continent Belgium is located on: Европа. 

    Name of the city in English: Brussels.

    Name of the city in German: Brüssel.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Брюссель.

    Name of the country in English: Belgium.

    Name of the country in German: Belgien.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Бельгия.

    Name of the continent in English: Europe.

    Name of the continent in German: Europa.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Європа.

    Weather in Brussels

    Prepare for your departure from Brussels: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Brussels

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Brussels. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights to Brussels

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Brussels, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

    Try to buy tickets to Brussels in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight to Brussels  

    On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

    Hotel stay in Brussels

    After you have bought a ticket to Brussels, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Brussels in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Belgium

    Think outside the box – while visiting Belgium, there is not only Brussels to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

    It is possible that, while traveling across Belgium, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Brussels

    After you have bought tickets to Brussels, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Brussels and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Belgium

    While visiting Belgium, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Belgium you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Brussels is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Belgium, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers to Brussels

    Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Brussels. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets to Brussels

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Brussels, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Brussels that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

    Six, do not forget – air fares to Brussels vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Brussels that is significantly cheaper.  

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Brussels that is significantly cheaper.  

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Brussels for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights to Brussels from various cities

    If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Brussels was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

    Compare flights to Brussels  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

    Flights to other cities of Belgium

    In case you have not found a suitable flight to Brussels, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of Belgium. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Brussels, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Brussels. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

    If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in Belgium as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

    Compare fares for flights to Brussels and for flights to other cities of Belgium. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Brussels.

    Airlines that offer flights to Brussels

    The fare to Brussels may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Brussels and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets to Brussels

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights to Brussels can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets to Brussels

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets to Brussels

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Brussels such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Brussels and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Brussels any time.

    Buying  tickets to Brussels with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Brussels not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.8
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.8
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 3.6
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 2.1

    Schedule for flights
    to Brussels

    direct flight for 25 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2582
    Menara,
    00:20
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-204

    00:20
    5 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-256
    Ouagadougou,
    00:30
    5 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-206

    00:30
    5 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1232
    Costa Brava,
    00:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9383
    Washington Dulles,
    00:35
    7 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    08:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-8802
    Washington Dulles,
    00:35
    7 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    08:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-950
    Washington Dulles,
    00:35
    7 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    08:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5619
    Washington Dulles,
    00:40
    7 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-516
    Washington Dulles,
    00:40
    7 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6523
    Washington Dulles,
    00:40
    7 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-9902
    Washington Dulles,
    00:40
    7 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2942
    Pristina,
    00:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    03:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-112
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    00:45
    9 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2942
    Pristina,
    00:55
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-300
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    01:00
    6 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-6382
    Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    01:00
    7 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-552
    Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    01:00
    7 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6525
    Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    01:00
    7 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3649
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    01:03
    8 h. 42 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-80
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    01:03
    8 h. 42 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-6073
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    01:03
    8 h. 42 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2900
    Yerevan,
    01:05
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    06:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2900
    Yerevan,
    01:05
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-278
    Kotoka, Terminal 3
    01:05
    6 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-278
    Kotoka, Terminal 3
    01:05
    6 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-162
    Punta Cana,
    01:05
    9 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-57
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    01:15
    7 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4102
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    01:15
    7 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7057
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    01:15
    7 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5621
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    01:15
    7 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-502
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    01:15
    7 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-9928
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    01:15
    7 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-112
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    01:15
    10 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2632
    Les Angades,
    01:30
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-8855
    Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    01:30
    7 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-8808
    Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    01:30
    7 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-999
    Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    01:30
    7 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    781Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2956
    Rinas,
    01:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    04:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2942
    Pristina,
    01:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-195
    Doha,
    01:50
    6 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2662
    Boukhalef,
    02:05
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-7949
    O'Hare, Terminal 1
    02:05
    8 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-8804
    O'Hare, Terminal 1
    02:05
    8 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-972
    O'Hare, Terminal 1
    02:05
    8 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-194
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    02:05
    10 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2662
    Boukhalef,
    02:35
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2662
    Boukhalef,
    02:35
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3575
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    02:39
    7 h. 41 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-140
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    02:39
    7 h. 41 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-6140
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    02:39
    7 h. 41 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-832
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:50
    6 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6599
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:50
    6 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-9552
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    02:50
    6 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-252
    Miami,
    02:50
    9 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    12:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2562
    Fez,
    02:55
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    06:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2612
    Nador,
    03:05
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-154
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    03:55
    7 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    10:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2562
    Fez,
    04:05
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-668
    Melita,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    07:10
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-782
    Habib Bourguiba,
    04:20
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    07:10
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2522
    Al Hoceima,
    04:30
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3294
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    04:50
    5 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-231
    Narita, Terminal 1
    04:50
    12 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-152
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    05:50
    7 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    12:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-156
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    05:50
    7 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    12:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-331
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    06:00
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:15
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7284
    Luqa,
    06:20
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-422
    Luqa,
    06:20
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4004
    Luqa,
    06:20
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-705
    Ulemiste,
    06:25
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:00
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-2261
    Ulemiste,
    06:25
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:00
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4014
    Ulemiste,
    06:25
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:00
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-405
    Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    06:25
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Georgian Airways
    A9-707
    Tbilisi International,
    06:30
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9066

    06:44
    0 h. 26 m.Brussels National,
    07:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2102
    Otopeni,
    06:45
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    06:55
    2 h. 54 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    06:55
    2 h. 54 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    06:55
    3 h. 22 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    06:55
    3 h. 22 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-2975
    Ulemiste,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2122
    Ruzyne,
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-123Otopeni,
    07:05
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212Schiphol,
    07:08
    2 h. 41 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216
    Schiphol,
    07:08
    2 h. 41 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212Schiphol,
    07:08
    3 h. 9 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216
    Schiphol,
    07:08
    3 h. 9 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4863
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    07:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2122
    Ruzyne,
    07:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2918
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-162
    Schoenefeld,
    07:20
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8546
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8546
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3732
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3732
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6521
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6521
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-456
    Zagreb,
    07:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5502
    Zagreb,
    07:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-215
    Beirut,
    07:20
    4 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-183
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    07:20
    7 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8183
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    07:20
    7 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6901
    Costa Brava,
    07:25
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2088Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    07:27
    3 h. 8 m.
    10:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2160
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2830
    Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
    07:30
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1919
    Valencia,
    07:30
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-601
    Riga,
    07:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8077
    Riga,
    07:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4008
    Riga,
    07:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1029
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    07:35
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7000
    Fiumicino,
    07:35
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8054
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2268
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9276
    Blagnac,
    07:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3676
    Blagnac,
    07:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6901
    Costa Brava,
    07:40
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    07:40
    2 h. 9 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    07:40
    2 h. 9 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5462
    Barajas,
    07:40
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1541
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1541
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1541
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1541
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    07:40
    2 h. 37 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    07:40
    2 h. 37 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-371
    Otopeni,
    07:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1721
    Schiphol,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1721
    Schiphol,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5683
    Schiphol,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5683
    Schiphol,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2282
    Munich, Terminal 2
    07:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7050
    Munich, Terminal 2
    07:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7050
    Munich, Terminal 2
    07:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3604
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    07:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8550
    Bilbao,
    07:45
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3716
    Bilbao,
    07:45
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6901
    Costa Brava,
    07:45
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9288
    Oslo,
    07:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2288
    Oslo,
    07:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8415
    Ferihegy,
    07:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8423
    Ferihegy,
    07:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5024
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:45
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8988
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:45
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-300
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    07:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    07:45
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2160
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    07:50
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-456
    Zagreb,
    07:50
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5502
    Zagreb,
    07:50
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Santiago,
    07:50
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8937
    Santiago,
    07:50
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5024
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8988
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8553
    Tegel,
    07:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5572
    Tegel,
    07:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2592
    Tegel,
    07:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8707
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-630
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    07:55
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8630
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    07:55
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3220
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8572
    Marco Polo,
    07:55
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3208
    Marco Polo,
    07:55
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Adria Airways
    JP-376
    Brnik,
    07:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6572
    Brnik,
    07:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3746
    Gal Galilei,
    07:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7000
    Fiumicino,
    07:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Nederland
    OR-97
    Schiphol,
    08:00
    0 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8542
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 0
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    09:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5586
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    09:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2630
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    09:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8578
    Landvetter,
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2324
    Landvetter,
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6106
    Ciampino,
    08:00
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7000
    Fiumicino,
    08:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2948
    Barajas,
    08:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9052
    Alicante,
    08:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3533
    Alicante,
    08:00
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1937
    Ataturk,
    08:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7082
    Mohamed V,
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2050
    Birmingham,
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4564
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4564
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2726
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2726
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2254
    Billund,
    08:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8557
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8557
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9284
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2184
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2184
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8570
    Edinburgh,
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2066
    Edinburgh,
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5762
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    08:05
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-589
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    08:05
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    08:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    08:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    09:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6309
    Vienna,
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6309
    Vienna,
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-351
    Vienna,
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6002
    Vienna,
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9212
    08:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4216

    08:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    10:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5462
    Barajas,
    08:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    08:10
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9108

    08:13
    2 h. 9 m.
    10:22
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3570
    Nantes Atlantique,
    08:15
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3746
    Gal Galilei,
    08:15
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2168
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    08:15
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9294
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3594
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6527
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1B
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-235
    Warsaw,
    08:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3533
    Alicante,
    08:20
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    08:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-668
    Melita,
    08:20
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1004
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    08:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6169
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    08:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7016
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    08:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7016
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    08:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ALM Airline
    LM-542
    Newcastle,
    08:25
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1452
    Dublin,
    08:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1171
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:25
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216
    08:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218

    08:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216
    08:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218

    08:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3628
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 1
    08:30
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1452
    Dublin,
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9108

    08:30
    1 h. 52 m.
    10:22
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    08:30
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2944
    Malaga,
    08:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-388
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    08:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-388
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    08:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-786
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-786
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-786
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-786
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5104
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5104
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5104
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5104
    Zurich,
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    09:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216Schiphol,
    08:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218
    Schiphol,
    08:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216Schiphol,
    08:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218
    Schiphol,
    08:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9564
    Skavsta,
    08:40
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-817
    Minsk,
    08:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9062

    08:44
    0 h. 26 m.Brussels National,
    09:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2284
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2284
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7052
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7052
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7052
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7052
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2152
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2152
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2152
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2152
    Munich, Terminal 2
    08:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9110

    08:47
    2 h. 18 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8540
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5599
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2104
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8970
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-630
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7923
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9108
    Ashford,
    08:52
    1 h. 30 m.
    10:22
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    08:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-620
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8315
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6502
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:55
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8076
    Menara,
    08:55
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9110

    08:57
    2 h. 8 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5394
    Porto,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6408
    Porto,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-656
    Porto,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-9530
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9904
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6402
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6402
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-646
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-646
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9110

    09:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-589
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    09:05
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    11:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    09:05
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7181
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    09:08
    1 h. 36 m.
    10:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216
    09:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218

    09:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    10:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9216
    09:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4218

    09:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1541
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    09:10
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-193
    Doha,
    09:10
    6 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2094Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    09:14
    3 h. 21 m.
    12:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8566
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4552
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2712
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    10:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3238
    Manchester,
    09:15
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5789
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5789
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-593
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-593
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4523
    Orio Al Serio,
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5234
    Costa Brava,
    09:15
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    09:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-690
    Boukhalef,
    09:15
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9112

    09:16
    1 h. 56 m.
    11:12
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3616
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    09:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    11:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4743
    Oslo,
    09:20
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4743
    Oslo,
    09:20
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    09:20
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1945
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:20
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-700
    Kayibanda,
    09:20
    8 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    17:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1006
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    09:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7000
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    09:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220
    09:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220

    09:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1387
    Porto,
    09:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220
    09:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220

    09:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9110
    Ashford,
    09:28
    1 h. 37 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8048
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    09:30
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    11:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3154
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    09:30
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    11:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    09:30
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2986
    Valencia,
    09:30
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2948
    Barajas,
    09:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-838
    Mohamed V, Terminal 1
    09:30
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4054
    Mohamed V, Terminal 1
    09:30
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-200
    Copenhagen,
    09:35
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    09:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6947
    Rijeka,
    09:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3746
    Gal Galilei,
    09:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7222
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-156
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2849
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8505
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7372
    Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-817
    Minsk,
    09:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:20
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-817
    Minsk,
    09:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9061
    Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220
    Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9061
    Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220
    Schiphol,
    09:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-200
    Copenhagen,
    09:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3352
    Dubrovnik,
    09:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-678
    Nador,
    09:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3632
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 1
    09:45
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3634
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 1
    09:45
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3634
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 1
    09:45
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3684
    Costa Brava,
    09:45
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1383
    Zaragoza,
    09:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3238
    Manchester,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3632
    Tarbes,
    09:50
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    11:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3354
    Split,
    09:50
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    12:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2102
    Otopeni,
    09:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1723
    Schiphol,
    09:55
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5659
    Schiphol,
    09:55
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2122
    Ruzyne,
    09:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6729
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    09:55
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3766
    Palma Mallorca,
    09:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3766
    Palma Mallorca,
    09:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-923
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    09:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2962
    Malpensa,
    10:00
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    10:00
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8566
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    10:00
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1723
    Schiphol,
    10:05
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5659
    Schiphol,
    10:05
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3612
    Poretta,
    10:05
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6106
    Ciampino,
    10:05
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-923
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:05
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-725
    Cairo, Terminal 2
    10:05
    4 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5602
    Cairo, Terminal 2
    10:05
    4 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1723
    Schiphol,
    10:10
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5659
    Schiphol,
    10:10
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220
    10:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220

    10:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4869
    Sant Egidio,
    10:10
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9220
    10:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4220

    10:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3392
    Ohrid,
    10:10
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3572
    Capodichino,
    10:10
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2902
    Dubrovnik,
    10:10
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-6823Iasi,
    10:10
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2106
    Blagnac,
    10:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3746
    Gal Galilei,
    10:15
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1058

    10:15
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3772
    Alicante,
    10:15
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3512
    Papola Casale,
    10:15
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6425
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:20
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-392
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:20
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-392
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:20
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6527
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:20
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6527
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:20
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6315
    Marseille Provence,
    10:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3778
    Ibiza,
    10:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    10:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1302
    Valencia,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3136
    Punta Raisi,
    10:20
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    12:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6351
    Sofia Vrazhdebna,
    10:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3572
    Capodichino,
    10:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-923
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    10:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5506
    Frankfurt,
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1008
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1008
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7002
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7002
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    11:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6425
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-392
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6527
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    10:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    11:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5178
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5178
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8171
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8171
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2902
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2902
    Vienna,
    10:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4567
    Sud Corse,
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8548
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3696
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8566
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:40
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224
    10:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222

    10:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3542
    Costa Smeralda,
    10:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    12:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7738
    Papola Casale,
    10:25
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3260
    I Kapodistrias,
    10:25
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1112
    Alicante,
    10:25
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224
    10:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222

    10:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9110

    10:28
    0 h. 37 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1533
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    10:30
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5236
    Gal Galilei,
    10:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8043
    Falconara,
    10:30
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1383
    Zaragoza,
    10:30
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6106
    Ciampino,
    10:30
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-788
    Carthage, Terminal M
    10:30
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3260
    I Kapodistrias,
    10:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1112
    Alicante,
    10:30
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2932
    Tivat,
    10:30
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3588
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    10:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3170
    Capodichino,
    10:35
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    10:35
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1362
    Aerop De Menorca,
    10:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3776
    Almeria,
    10:35
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1422
    Palma Mallorca,
    10:35
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3734
    Malaga,
    10:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3792
    La Parra,
    10:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1114
    Alicante,
    10:35
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3376
    Varna,
    10:35
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2954
    Rinas,
    10:35
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1242
    Almeria,
    10:35
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    10:35
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-725
    Cairo, Terminal 2
    10:35
    4 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5602
    Cairo, Terminal 2
    10:35
    4 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9065
    Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222
    Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9065
    Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222
    Schiphol,
    10:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3778
    Ibiza,
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3766
    Palma Mallorca,
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2986
    Valencia,
    10:40
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1387
    Porto,
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3136
    Punta Raisi,
    10:40
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1332
    Ibiza,
    10:40
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3734
    Malaga,
    10:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1112
    Alicante,
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-2275
    Fontanarossa,
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3132
    Fontanarossa,
    10:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2954
    Rinas,
    10:40
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Icelandair
    FI-554
    Reykjavik Keflavik,
    10:40
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1312
    La Parra,
    10:40
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1643
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    10:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5234
    Costa Brava,
    10:45
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4567
    Sud Corse,
    10:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    10:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2986
    Valencia,
    10:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3776
    Almeria,
    10:45
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1259
    Almeria,
    10:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3378
    Bourgas,
    10:45
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3886
    Melita,
    10:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1242
    Almeria,
    10:45
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3562
    Fontanarossa,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1014
    Malaga,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5236
    Gal Galilei,
    10:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1422
    Palma Mallorca,
    10:50
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1142
    Alicante,
    10:50
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8074
    Boukhalef,
    10:50
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3232
    Makedonia,
    10:50
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3378
    Bourgas,
    10:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6045
    Nador,
    10:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3888
    Melita,
    10:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    10:50
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2172
    Makedonia,
    10:50
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    10:55
    2 h. 10 m.
    13:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    10:55
    2 h. 10 m.
    13:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    10:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8706
    Bari,
    10:55
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1942
    Faro,
    10:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6313
    Faro,
    10:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3376
    Varna,
    10:55
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-145
    Borispol, Terminal D
    10:55
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4016
    Borispol,
    10:55
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4016
    Borispol,
    10:55
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    10:55
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2702
    Melita,
    10:55
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2948
    Barajas,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-690
    Boukhalef,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2064
    Es Senia,
    11:00
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2192
    I Kapodistrias,
    11:00
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    11:00
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2172
    Makedonia,
    11:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2882
    Varna,
    11:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2948
    Barajas,
    11:05
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1142
    Alicante,
    11:05
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4443
    Comiso,
    11:05
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-6823Iasi,
    11:05
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1052
    Malaga,
    11:05
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2742
    Carthage,
    11:05
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8775
    Les Angades,
    11:05
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224
    11:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222

    11:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9224
    11:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4222

    11:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    11:10
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6045
    Nador,
    11:10
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2954
    Rinas,
    11:10
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Kos,
    11:10
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2402
    Samos,
    11:10
    5 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    11:12
    1 h. 53 m.
    13:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    11:12
    1 h. 53 m.
    13:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2106
    Blagnac,
    11:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3176
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:15
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2192
    I Kapodistrias,
    11:15
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1942
    Faro,
    11:15
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3256
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:15
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9061

    11:16
    0 h. 33 m.Brussels National,
    11:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9061

    11:16
    1 h. 1 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2092Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    11:16
    3 h. 19 m.
    14:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1643
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    11:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1919
    Valencia,
    11:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6351
    Sofia Vrazhdebna,
    11:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6447
    Makedonia,
    11:20
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1943
    Ataturk,
    11:20
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    14:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8076
    Menara,
    11:20
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3256
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    11:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    11:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    11:20
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2182
    Souda,
    11:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4743
    Oslo,
    11:25
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1387
    Porto,
    11:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6457
    Ibiza,
    11:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2672
    Boukhalef,
    11:25
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3842
    Menara, Terminal 1
    11:25
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1625
    Adnan Menderes,
    11:25
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2182
    Souda,
    11:25
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2086Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    11:29
    3 h. 6 m.
    14:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8173
    Agadir Almassira,
    11:30
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7623
    Adnan Menderes,
    11:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Kos,
    11:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2342
    Diagoras,
    11:30
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-700
    Kayibanda,
    11:30
    8 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2926
    Lisboa,
    11:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3804
    Faro,
    11:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6770
    Faro,
    11:35
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2672
    Boukhalef,
    11:35
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-4034Ataturk,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-4034Ataturk,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1943
    Ataturk,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1943
    Ataturk,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9306
    Agadir Almassira,
    11:35
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3846
    Agadir Almassira,
    11:35
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7179
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    11:39
    1 h. 55 m.
    13:34
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9228
    11:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4224

    11:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9228
    11:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    14:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4224

    11:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    14:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-792
    Poretta,
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-790
    Campo Dell Oro,
    11:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2926
    Lisboa,
    11:40
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2926
    Lisboa,
    11:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6313
    Faro,
    11:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:40
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2342
    Diagoras,
    11:40
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2352
    Diagoras,
    11:40
    5 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1645
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    11:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-790
    Campo Dell Oro,
    11:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8086
    Riga,
    11:45
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3802
    Faro,
    11:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6784
    Faro,
    11:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6784
    Faro,
    11:45
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3272
    Antalya,
    11:45
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9061
    Brussels National,
    11:50
    0 h. 27 m.
    12:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5564
    Tegel,
    11:50
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    13:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2582
    Tegel,
    11:50
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    13:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:50
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4828
    Elmas,
    11:55
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2926
    Lisboa,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-550
    Antalya,
    11:55
    4 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4072
    Laleu,
    12:00
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8086
    Riga,
    12:00
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3512
    S Eufemia,
    12:00
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3262
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:00
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2572
    Fez,
    12:00
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3302
    Dalman,
    12:00
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:00
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3400
    Paphos Intl,
    12:00
    4 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1862
    Paphos Intl,
    12:00
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2174
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    12:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2174
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    12:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8415
    Ferihegy,
    12:05
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2062
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    12:05
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1862
    Paphos Intl,
    12:05
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3052
    Marsa Alam,
    12:05
    8 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9228
    12:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    13:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4224

    12:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    13:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9228
    12:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    14:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4224

    12:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    14:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2955
    Luqa,
    12:10
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2404
    Kos,
    12:10
    5 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5582
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    12:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2624
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    12:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4554
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2714
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    13:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3422
    Bejaia,
    12:15
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-921
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:15
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9065

    12:16
    0 h. 33 m.Brussels National,
    12:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9065

    12:16
    1 h. 1 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    12:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    12:20
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Kos,
    12:20
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3012
    Hurghada,
    12:20
    5 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1010
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7018
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    13:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2286
    Munich, Terminal 2
    12:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7054
    Munich, Terminal 2
    12:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7054
    Munich, Terminal 2
    12:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    13:45
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    12:25
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232
    12:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226

    12:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232
    12:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226

    12:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3552
    Punta Raisi,
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    15:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-921
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:25
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    12:29
    0 h. 36 m.
    13:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9116

    12:29
    0 h. 36 m.
    13:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3748
    San Pablo,
    12:30
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6252
    I Kapodistrias,
    12:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2838
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2162
    I Kapodistrias,
    12:30
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-921
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:30
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2092
    Larnaca,
    12:30
    4 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1552
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3588
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    12:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    12:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8179
    Reina Sofia,
    12:35
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1752
    Reina Sofia,
    12:35
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3102
    Ophira,
    12:35
    5 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232Schiphol,
    12:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226
    Schiphol,
    12:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232Schiphol,
    12:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226
    Schiphol,
    12:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2774
    Melita,
    12:40
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-921
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:40
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1752
    Reina Sofia,
    12:40
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5564
    Tegel,
    12:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5564
    Tegel,
    12:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2582
    Tegel,
    12:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2582
    Tegel,
    12:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    14:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3140
    Amerigo Vespucci,
    12:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-921
    Sabiha Gokcen,
    12:45
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2402
    Santorini,
    12:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1752
    Reina Sofia,
    12:45
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    17:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2332
    Mykonos Greece,
    12:45
    5 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9065
    Brussels National,
    12:50
    0 h. 27 m.
    13:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2258
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    12:50
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2810
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    12:50
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6457
    Ibiza,
    12:50
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    12:50
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2314
    Landvetter,
    12:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    14:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    12:55
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1772
    Reina Sofia,
    12:55
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3216
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3216
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    14:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3668
    Blagnac,
    13:00
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    14:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-817
    Minsk,
    13:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2572
    Fez,
    13:00
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9126

    13:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    15:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5595
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:05
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2094
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:05
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2824
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    13:05
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2038
    Birmingham,
    13:05
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    14:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5389
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5389
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-9530
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6410
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6410
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-648
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-648
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6443
    Fuerteventura,
    13:05
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3564
    Nantes Atlantique,
    13:10
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    14:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1219
    Roumaniere,
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232
    13:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226

    13:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    14:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9232
    13:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4226

    13:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6034
    Treviso,
    13:15
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2824
    Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2282
    Oslo,
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3774
    Alicante,
    13:15
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-3001
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:15
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    16:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3246
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:15
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    16:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9564
    Skavsta,
    13:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    13:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1387
    Porto,
    13:20
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2352
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-181
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    13:20
    7 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    20:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8181
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    13:20
    7 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    20:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1452
    Dublin,
    13:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1385
    Llabanere,
    13:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6901
    Costa Brava,
    13:25
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236
    13:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228

    13:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236
    13:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228

    13:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2090Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    13:29
    3 h. 6 m.
    16:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7352
    Edinburgh,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2974
    Ivanka,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3202
    Marco Polo,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3202
    Marco Polo,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5338
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8992
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-2275
    Fontanarossa,
    13:30
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3132
    Fontanarossa,
    13:30
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3258
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:30
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3258
    N Kazantzakis,
    13:30
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9564
    Skavsta,
    13:35
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3352
    Dubrovnik,
    13:35
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2404
    Samos,
    13:35
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236Schiphol,
    13:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228
    Schiphol,
    13:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236Schiphol,
    13:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228
    Schiphol,
    13:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3722
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6784
    Faro,
    13:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2774
    Melita,
    13:40
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1389
    Bordeaux,
    13:45
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3232
    Makedonia,
    13:45
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    16:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2838
    Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    13:45
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-780
    Zurich,
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5108
    Zurich,
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2980
    Zurich,
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8373
    Strachowice,
    13:50
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2974
    Ivanka,
    13:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2304
    Bromma,
    13:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    16:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3772
    Alicante,
    13:50
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    16:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9258
    Borispol, Terminal D
    13:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2858
    Borispol, Terminal D
    13:50
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2250
    Billund,
    13:55
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    15:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-780
    Zurich,
    14:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5108
    Zurich,
    14:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2980
    Zurich,
    14:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    14:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-3001
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3246
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6465
    Zadar,
    14:05
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3052
    Hurghada,
    14:05
    6 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7183
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    14:07
    2 h. 4 m.
    16:11
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6056
    Treviso,
    14:10
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236
    14:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228

    14:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    15:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2314
    Landvetter,
    14:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8423
    Ferihegy,
    14:10
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9236
    14:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4228

    14:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    16:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2304
    Bromma,
    14:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    16:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3748
    San Pablo,
    14:10
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Icelandair
    FI-556
    Reykjavik Keflavik,
    14:10
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2332
    Santorini,
    14:10
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3618
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6644
    Alicante,
    14:15
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3142
    Hurghada,
    14:15
    5 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6427
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-394
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-780
    Zurich,
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5108
    Zurich,
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2980
    Zurich,
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2106
    Blagnac,
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3598
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    14:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3598
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    14:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:05
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3748
    Gal Galilei,
    14:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3736
    Malaga,
    14:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1012
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    15:20
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7004
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    15:20
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240
    14:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230

    14:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    14:25
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240
    14:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230

    14:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-150
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-150
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    16:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5126
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5126
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3816
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3816
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6774
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6774
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3802
    Faro,
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6784
    Faro,
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Malaga,
    14:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8024
    Salvaza,
    14:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3580
    Poretta,
    14:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    14:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240Schiphol,
    14:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230
    Schiphol,
    14:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240Schiphol,
    14:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230
    Schiphol,
    14:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4865
    Citta Di Torino,
    14:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2974
    Ivanka,
    14:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6733
    Fertilia,
    14:40
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    14:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Santiago,
    14:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8937
    Santiago,
    14:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3170
    Capodichino,
    14:40
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    14:40
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9052
    Alicante,
    14:40
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1725
    Schiphol,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1725
    Schiphol,
    14:45
    0 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-790
    Campo Dell Oro,
    14:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8024
    Salvaza,
    14:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    14:45
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6262
    Marcillac,
    14:50
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4423
    Bordeaux, Terminal L
    14:50
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5332
    Bayonne Anglet,
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3378
    Bourgas,
    14:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2628
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    14:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2628
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    14:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5332
    Bayonne Anglet,
    14:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3812
    Porto,
    14:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3812
    Porto,
    14:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6780
    Porto,
    14:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6780
    Porto,
    14:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9132

    14:58
    2 h. 10 m.
    17:08
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8024
    Salvaza,
    15:00
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3812
    Porto,
    15:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6780
    Porto,
    15:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-3001
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3246
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2974
    Ivanka,
    15:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    15:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2548
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    15:05
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    15:05
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3812
    Porto,
    15:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6780
    Porto,
    15:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6056
    Treviso,
    15:10
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240
    15:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230

    15:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    16:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    15:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9240
    15:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4230

    15:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    17:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3578
    Campo Dell Oro,
    15:15
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9132

    15:15
    1 h. 53 m.
    17:08
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4567
    Sud Corse,
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-46
    Dublin,
    15:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8024
    Salvaza,
    15:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3714
    Bilbao,
    15:20
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2548
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    15:20
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    15:25
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-832
    Mohamed V, Terminal 1
    15:25
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4056
    Mohamed V, Terminal 1
    15:25
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2084Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    15:29
    3 h. 6 m.
    18:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1389
    Bordeaux,
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-333
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    15:30
    4 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6456
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:35
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-396
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:35
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7769
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:35
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4072
    Laleu,
    15:35
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1389
    Bordeaux,
    15:35
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1543
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:35
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1543
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:35
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    18:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    15:35
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9244
    15:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    17:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4232

    15:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    17:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9244
    15:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    18:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4232

    15:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    18:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6456
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6456
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-396
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-396
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7769
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7769
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    15:40
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2288
    Munich, Terminal 2
    15:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2288
    Munich, Terminal 2
    15:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7056
    Munich, Terminal 2
    15:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7056
    Munich, Terminal 2
    15:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7352
    Edinburgh,
    15:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6933
    Sale,
    15:40
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6465
    Zadar,
    15:45
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5462
    Barajas,
    15:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6933
    Sale,
    15:45
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:45
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6729
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    15:50
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3542
    Costa Smeralda,
    15:50
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2032
    Amilcar Cabral,
    15:50
    5 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4536
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    15:55
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5158
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    15:55
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2706
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    15:55
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5236
    Gal Galilei,
    15:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3354
    Split,
    15:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5670
    Valencia,
    15:55
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8920
    Valencia,
    15:55
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-4030Ataturk,
    15:55
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-4030Ataturk,
    15:55
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1939
    Ataturk,
    15:55
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2252
    Billund,
    16:00
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    17:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5130
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3622
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6729
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    16:00
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3770
    Palma Mallorca,
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2926
    Lisboa,
    16:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2622
    Nador,
    16:00
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:00
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9136

    16:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    18:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1645
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    16:05
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2642
    Les Angades,
    16:05
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5160
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    16:05
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3290
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    16:05
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9244
    16:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    17:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4232

    16:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    17:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9244
    16:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    18:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4232

    16:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    18:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-1589
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    16:10
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3602
    Campo Dell Oro,
    16:10
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2976
    Fiumicino,
    16:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-5371
    Vilnius,
    16:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2372
    Vilnius,
    16:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2162
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5202
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-353
    Vienna,
    16:15
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6004
    Vienna,
    16:15
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7352
    Edinburgh,
    16:15
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-160
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    16:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2850
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    16:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2850
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    16:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4359
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4359
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1173
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1173
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9338
    Palma Mallorca,
    16:15
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2846
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    16:15
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3556
    Bordeaux, Terminal A
    16:20
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    17:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5134
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6108
    Ciampino,
    16:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5015
    Liberi,
    16:20
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    16:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1014
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1014
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7006
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7006
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1535
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    17:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1535
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:25
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1389
    Bordeaux,
    16:25
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248
    16:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    16:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248
    16:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    16:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8043
    Falconara,
    16:30
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    16:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9338
    Palma Mallorca,
    16:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-123Otopeni,
    16:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9258
    Borispol, Terminal D
    16:30
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2858
    Borispol, Terminal D
    16:30
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1535
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    17:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    16:35
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248Schiphol,
    16:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234
    Schiphol,
    16:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234
    Schiphol,
    16:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248Schiphol,
    16:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234
    Schiphol,
    16:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4562
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2722
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5130
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5130
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3622
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3622
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-792
    Poretta,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-798
    Ste Catherine,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8568
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:40
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:00
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-603
    Riga,
    16:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:05
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4012
    Riga,
    16:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:05
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6042
    Golubovci,
    16:40
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8609
    S Eufemia,
    16:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1545
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6833
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    16:40
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-2923Bacau,
    16:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3264
    Zakinthos,
    16:40
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3578
    Campo Dell Oro,
    16:45
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2916
    Palma Mallorca,
    16:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2932
    Tivat,
    16:45
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    16:50
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4863
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    16:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6465
    Zadar,
    16:50
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2916
    Palma Mallorca,
    16:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2102
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:50
    3 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4527
    Orio Al Serio,
    16:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-5100
    Zagreb,
    16:55
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    18:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3356
    Zagreb,
    16:55
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    18:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    16:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2924
    Malaga,
    16:55
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    16:55
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-830
    Sale,
    16:55
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-626
    Al Hoceima,
    16:55
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5357
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1219
    Roumaniere,
    17:00
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3576
    Ste Catherine,
    17:00
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2976
    Fiumicino,
    17:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2986
    Valencia,
    17:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1919
    Valencia,
    17:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2916
    Palma Mallorca,
    17:00
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8082
    Fez,
    17:00
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-622
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6524
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9140

    17:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    19:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-373
    Otopeni,
    17:05
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-373
    Otopeni,
    17:05
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7299
    Luqa,
    17:05
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-420
    Luqa,
    17:05
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4002
    Luqa,
    17:05
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7185
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    17:07
    1 h. 36 m.
    18:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7771
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7771
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248
    17:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    17:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    17:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    18:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2043
    Pula,
    17:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4863
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1058

    17:10
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9248
    17:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4234

    17:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    19:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-5371
    Vilnius,
    17:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2372
    Vilnius,
    17:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8082
    Fez,
    17:10
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6947
    Rijeka,
    17:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5234
    Costa Brava,
    17:20
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    17:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4527
    Orio Al Serio,
    17:25
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9102
    Verona,
    17:25
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4745
    Oslo,
    17:25
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3770
    Palma Mallorca,
    17:25
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252
    17:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    17:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-690
    Boukhalef,
    17:25
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252
    17:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    17:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2082Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    17:27
    3 h. 8 m.
    20:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-233
    Warsaw,
    17:30
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-233
    Warsaw,
    17:30
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1412
    Palma Mallorca,
    17:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-688
    Les Angades,
    17:30
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5142
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5142
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3126
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:35
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3778
    Ibiza,
    17:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2422
    Zakinthos,
    17:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3272
    Antalya,
    17:35
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252Schiphol,
    17:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236
    Schiphol,
    17:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236
    Schiphol,
    17:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252Schiphol,
    17:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236
    Schiphol,
    17:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    17:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3108
    Costa Smeralda,
    17:40
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    19:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3855
    Menara, Terminal 1
    17:40
    5 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    17:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3810
    Porto,
    17:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6768
    Porto,
    17:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3202
    Antalya,
    17:45
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:00
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5132
    Marco Polo,
    17:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3206
    Marco Polo,
    17:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3810
    Porto,
    17:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3810
    Porto,
    17:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6768
    Porto,
    17:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6768
    Porto,
    17:50
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1412
    Palma Mallorca,
    17:50
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3256
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1731
    Schiphol,
    17:55
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5685
    Schiphol,
    17:55
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4527
    Orio Al Serio,
    17:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5138
    Edinburgh,
    17:55
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2064
    Edinburgh,
    17:55
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-2591
    Arlanda, Terminal 5
    17:55
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2952
    Barajas,
    17:55
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-407
    Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    17:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-407
    Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    17:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-678
    Nador,
    17:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-2923Bacau,
    17:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2422
    Zakinthos,
    17:55
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-782
    Zurich,
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-782
    Zurich,
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5112
    Zurich,
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5112
    Zurich,
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:15
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2952
    Barajas,
    18:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6404
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6404
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6404
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-644
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-644
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Malaga,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5136
    Malaga,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3736
    Malaga,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3736
    Malaga,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2502
    Agadir Almassira,
    18:00
    4 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Adria Airways
    JP-394
    Brnik,
    18:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6576
    Brnik,
    18:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    18:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5804
    Alicante,
    18:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1332
    Alicante,
    18:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-2977
    Ulemiste,
    18:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6457
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6457
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-398
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-398
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4558
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5140
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5140
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2720
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    19:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252
    18:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    18:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    18:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    19:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1645
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:10
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9252
    18:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4236

    18:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    20:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6457
    Ibiza,
    18:10
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1332
    Ibiza,
    18:10
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8049
    Nimes,
    18:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-304
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    18:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3136
    Punta Raisi,
    18:15
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2942
    Pristina,
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2172
    Makedonia,
    18:15
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6457
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6457
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-398
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-398
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-398
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    18:20
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1389
    Bordeaux,
    18:20
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5138
    Edinburgh,
    18:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2064
    Edinburgh,
    18:20
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3766
    Palma Mallorca,
    18:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2952
    Barajas,
    18:20
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    18:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2955
    Luqa,
    18:20
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SunExpress
    XQ-932
    Adnan Menderes,
    18:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6272
    Souda,
    18:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    18:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1018
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6171
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7010
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7010
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7010
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    19:20
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4536
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    18:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5158
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    18:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5158
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    18:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2706
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    18:25
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    19:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256
    18:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    18:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2955
    Luqa,
    18:25
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256
    18:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    18:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1312
    La Parra,
    18:25
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    21:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-355
    Vienna,
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6006
    Vienna,
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5172
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    18:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5172
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    18:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3728
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    18:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3728
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    18:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2306
    Bromma,
    18:30
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1303
    Capodichino,
    18:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2066
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    18:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2066
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    18:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5238
    Menara,
    18:30
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1537
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:35
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    18:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5804
    Alicante,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1332
    Alicante,
    18:35
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    18:35
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3552
    Punta Raisi,
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3432
    Ain El Bey,
    18:35
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256Schiphol,
    18:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238
    Schiphol,
    18:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238
    Schiphol,
    18:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256Schiphol,
    18:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238
    Schiphol,
    18:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8709
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    18:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8709
    Ruzyne, Terminal 1
    18:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-636
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-636
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8636
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:40
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6465
    Zadar,
    18:40
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2952
    Barajas,
    18:40
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3748
    San Pablo,
    18:40
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2955
    Luqa,
    18:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1942
    Faro,
    18:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    21:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5110
    Malaga,
    18:40
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2150
    Malaga,
    18:40
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2352
    Diagoras,
    18:40
    5 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1666
    La Palma,
    18:45
    6 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3334
    Hurghada,
    18:45
    5 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4423
    Bordeaux, Terminal L
    18:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2279
    Porto,
    18:45
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9052
    Alicante,
    18:45
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1414
    Palma Mallorca,
    18:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1456
    Dublin,
    18:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5156
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3182
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-688
    Les Angades,
    18:50
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8177
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:50
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-154
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-4456
    Zagreb,
    18:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5506
    Zagreb,
    18:55
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    18:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3533
    Alicante,
    18:55
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    18:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2955
    Luqa,
    18:55
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3582
    Sud Corse,
    19:00
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5168
    Oslo,
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5168
    Oslo,
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2284
    Oslo,
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5176
    Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5146
    Warsaw,
    19:00
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2556
    Warsaw,
    19:00
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3370
    Tivat,
    19:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2882
    Varna,
    19:00
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9148

    19:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    21:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3334
    Hurghada,
    19:05
    5 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2290
    Munich, Terminal 2
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6085
    Munich, Terminal 2
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7058
    Munich, Terminal 2
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7058
    Munich, Terminal 2
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    20:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ALM Airline
    LM-546
    Newcastle,
    19:05
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2279
    Porto,
    19:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1919
    Valencia,
    19:05
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3776
    Almeria,
    19:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3452
    Es Senia,
    19:05
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2102
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:05
    3 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    22:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:05
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3204
    Antalya,
    19:05
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2124
    Ruzyne,
    19:10
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256
    19:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    19:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    19:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    20:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5164
    Landvetter,
    19:10
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2318
    Landvetter,
    19:10
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5152
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5152
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8173
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8173
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2906
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2906
    Vienna,
    19:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8415
    Ferihegy,
    19:10
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9256
    19:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4238

    19:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5336
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8990
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1114
    Alicante,
    19:10
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    22:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2852
    Bourgas,
    19:10
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:10
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3202
    Antalya,
    19:10
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3326
    Hurghada,
    19:15
    5 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    01:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-788
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-788
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-788
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6757
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6757
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6757
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5114
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5114
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5114
    Zurich,
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    20:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5148
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5148
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2260
    Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5138
    Edinburgh,
    19:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2064
    Edinburgh,
    19:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    19:15
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1941
    Ataturk,
    19:15
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5238
    Menara,
    19:15
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2342
    Diagoras,
    19:15
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    19:15
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3202
    Antalya,
    19:15
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9150

    19:16
    1 h. 56 m.
    21:12
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1754
    Reina Sofia,
    19:20
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3823
    Madeira,
    19:20
    6 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3042
    Marsa Alam,
    19:20
    6 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-597
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    19:20
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-597
    Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    19:20
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    20:50
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3670
    Blagnac,
    19:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8415
    Ferihegy,
    19:20
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2162
    I Kapodistrias,
    19:20
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1302
    Valencia,
    19:25
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1412
    Palma Mallorca,
    19:25
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3855
    Agadir Almassira,
    19:25
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-2080Frankfurt, Terminal TN
    19:27
    27 h. 8 m.
    22:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3512
    Papola Casale,
    19:30
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1712
    Lanzarote,
    19:30
    6 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3330
    Marsa Alam,
    19:30
    5 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    02:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6903
    Costa Brava,
    19:30
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5336
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8990
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4828
    Elmas,
    19:30
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2932
    Lisboa,
    19:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8574
    Diagoras,
    19:30
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2846
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    19:30
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8179
    Reina Sofia,
    19:30
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3202
    Antalya,
    19:30
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-339
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    19:35
    12 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    07:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5336
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8990
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8990
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2916
    Palma Mallorca,
    19:35
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4828
    Elmas,
    19:35
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2934
    Alicante,
    19:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9052
    Alicante,
    19:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6409
    Porto,
    19:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-654
    Porto,
    19:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3784
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:35
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1582
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:35
    4 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1772
    Reina Sofia,
    19:35
    4 h. 20 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9260
    19:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    19:39
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9260
    19:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    22:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    19:39
    2 h. 38 m.
    22:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1912
    Madeira,
    19:40
    4 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1552
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:40
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    19:40
    2 h. 9 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9306
    Agadir Almassira,
    19:40
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3846
    Agadir Almassira,
    19:40
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8574
    Diagoras,
    19:40
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1912
    Madeira,
    19:40
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1582
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:40
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1702
    Lanzarote,
    19:45
    4 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1662
    La Palma,
    19:45
    6 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5162
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    19:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2178
    Manchester, Terminal 2
    19:45
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5568
    Tegel,
    19:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5150
    Tegel,
    19:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5150
    Tegel,
    19:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2588
    Tegel,
    19:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2588
    Tegel,
    19:45
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5144
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    19:45
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2812
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    19:45
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3358
    Zadar,
    19:45
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8074
    Boukhalef,
    19:45
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2652
    Sale,
    19:45
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3400
    Paphos Intl,
    19:50
    4 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3012
    Hurghada,
    19:50
    6 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    02:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5571
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5166
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2096
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2826
    Heathrow, Terminal 2
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1885
    Ste Catherine,
    19:50
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:00
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3218
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CCM Airlines
    XK-792
    Poretta,
    19:50
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2102
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:50
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2618
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    19:50
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8175
    Lanzarote,
    19:50
    4 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-194
    Sangster,
    19:55
    13 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5154
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    19:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3592
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    19:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4562
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4562
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2722
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9152

    19:55
    2 h. 10 m.
    22:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3242
    Santorini,
    19:55
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3258
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3258
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3262
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6272
    Souda,
    19:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    20:00
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3102
    Ophira,
    20:00
    5 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    02:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5128
    Birmingham,
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2048
    Birmingham,
    20:00
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:10
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3748
    Gal Galilei,
    20:00
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1549
    Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:00
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    22:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1915
    Malaga,
    20:00
    2 h. 55 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2622
    Nador,
    20:00
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9152

    20:04
    2 h. 1 m.
    22:05
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3794
    Fuerteventura,
    20:05
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5580
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5580
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5124
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5124
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2628
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2628
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1456
    Dublin,
    20:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7187
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    20:07
    1 h. 36 m.
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3272
    Antalya,
    20:10
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9260
    20:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    20:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    20:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    21:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4863
    Guglielmo Marconi,
    20:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9260
    20:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    22:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4240

    20:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    22:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2929
    Porto,
    20:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5340
    Punta Raisi,
    20:10
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6447
    Makedonia,
    20:10
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8076
    Menara,
    20:10
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2852
    Bourgas,
    20:10
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3262
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:10
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3788
    Lanzarote,
    20:15
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3784
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:15
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3784
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:15
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1031
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    20:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2106
    Blagnac,
    20:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6313
    Faro,
    20:15
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3562
    Fontanarossa,
    20:15
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2652
    Sale,
    20:15
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8173
    Agadir Almassira,
    20:15
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1752
    Reina Sofia,
    20:20
    4 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-491
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    20:20
    10 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    06:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4116
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    20:20
    10 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    06:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2292
    Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7060
    Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7060
    Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    20:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3734
    Malaga,
    20:20
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2102
    Otopeni,
    20:20
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2352
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:20
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    20:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3272
    Antalya,
    20:25
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    20:25
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1666
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:25
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3748
    Gal Galilei,
    20:25
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    20:25
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264
    20:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    20:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1332
    Ibiza,
    20:25
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    20:25
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-2275
    Fontanarossa,
    20:25
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3132
    Fontanarossa,
    20:25
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264
    20:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    20:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3452
    Es Senia,
    20:25
    3 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1196
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:25
    3 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9152
    Ashford,
    20:28
    1 h. 37 m.
    22:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    20:30
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    20:30
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-8602
    Suvarnabhumi,
    20:30
    12 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    08:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-934
    Suvarnabhumi,
    20:30
    12 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    08:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2164
    Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    21:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3222
    Manchester,
    20:30
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    20:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1301
    Lisboa,
    20:30
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2702
    Melita,
    20:35
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    20:35
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2252
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:35
    4 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    00:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1552
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:35
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2334
    Diagoras,
    20:35
    5 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6058
    Santander,
    20:35
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    20:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6042
    Golubovci,
    20:35
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264Schiphol,
    20:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242
    Schiphol,
    20:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242
    Schiphol,
    20:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264Schiphol,
    20:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242
    Schiphol,
    20:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2882
    Varna,
    20:40
    3 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    00:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    20:40
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3234
    Diagoras,
    20:40
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3782
    Reina Sofia,
    20:40
    4 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1514
    Fuerteventura,
    20:40
    6 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    03:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8974
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    20:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-638
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    20:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7897
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    20:40
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4647
    Lisboa,
    20:40
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1259
    Almeria,
    20:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6313
    Faro,
    20:40
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-147
    Borispol, Terminal D
    20:40
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    23:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-147
    Borispol, Terminal D
    20:40
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4018
    Borispol,
    20:40
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    23:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4018
    Borispol,
    20:40
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2502
    Menara,
    20:45
    6 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    02:50
    Boeing 767-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1031
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-166
    Schoenefeld,
    20:45
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2124
    Ruzyne,
    20:45
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-46
    Dublin,
    20:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7352
    Edinburgh,
    20:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    20:45
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    20:45
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6457
    Ibiza,
    20:45
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6933
    Sale,
    20:45
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9304
    Menara, Terminal 1
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3842
    Menara, Terminal 1
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3258
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3238
    Souda,
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2623
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:50
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3223
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:50
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6241
    Adnan Menderes,
    20:50
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3204
    Antalya,
    20:50
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-759
    Shenzhen,
    20:50
    12 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    08:50
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-166
    Schoenefeld,
    20:50
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-1682
    Faro,
    20:50
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2104
    Otopeni,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6045
    Nador,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6447
    Makedonia,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3262
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:55
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5359
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    20:55
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-166
    Schoenefeld,
    20:55
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6056
    Treviso,
    20:55
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3580
    Poretta,
    20:55
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    22:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-231
    Warsaw,
    20:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-231
    Warsaw,
    20:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    20:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8558
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    20:55
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6447
    Makedonia,
    20:55
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3472

    20:55
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4581
    Dalman,
    21:00
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1712
    Fuerteventura,
    21:00
    4 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2984
    Fiumicino,
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4443
    Comiso,
    21:00
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3886
    Melita,
    21:05
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2502
    Agadir Almassira,
    21:05
    4 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2342
    Diagoras,
    21:05
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-241
    Lungi,
    21:05
    9 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    06:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-465
    Kayibanda,
    21:05
    10 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    07:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-465
    Kayibanda,
    21:05
    10 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    07:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-467
    Kayibanda,
    21:05
    10 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    07:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-467
    Kayibanda,
    21:05
    10 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    07:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-455
    Bujumbura,
    21:05
    10 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    07:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7921
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    21:05
    11 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    08:30
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1535
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-1574
    Alicante,
    21:05
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8609
    S Eufemia,
    21:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8086
    Riga,
    21:05
    2 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6445
    San Pablo,
    21:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2742
    Carthage,
    21:05
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3402
    Houari Boumedienne,
    21:05
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3244
    Kos,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2302
    Kos,
    21:10
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5623
    Adnan Menderes,
    21:10
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAAG Angola Airlines
    DT-6360
    Four De Fevereiro,
    21:10
    10 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    07:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-359
    Four De Fevereiro,
    21:10
    10 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    07:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-182
    Las Americas,
    21:10
    11 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    08:10
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264
    21:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    21:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    21:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    22:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2043
    Pula,
    21:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5234
    Costa Brava,
    21:10
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9264
    21:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4242

    21:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    23:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    21:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1332
    Ibiza,
    21:10
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6351
    Sofia Vrazhdebna,
    21:10
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6252
    I Kapodistrias,
    21:10
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1112
    Alicante,
    21:15
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3512
    S Eufemia,
    21:15
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6058
    Santander,
    21:15
    1 h. 50 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1056

    21:15
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3768
    Palma Mallorca,
    21:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1052
    Malaga,
    21:15
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1412
    Palma Mallorca,
    21:20
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2582
    Menara,
    21:20
    3 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    01:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1662
    Reina Sofia,
    21:20
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6262
    Marcillac,
    21:20
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5236
    Gal Galilei,
    21:20
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8415
    Ferihegy,
    21:20
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6459
    Vilnius,
    21:20
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    21:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1412
    Palma Mallorca,
    21:25
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268
    21:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    21:25
    2 h. 52 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2852
    Bourgas,
    21:25
    3 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3823
    Fuerteventura,
    21:25
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-46
    Dublin,
    21:25
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2308
    Bromma,
    21:25
    2 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268
    21:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    21:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8706
    Bari,
    21:25
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9052
    Alicante,
    21:25
    2 h. 30 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3260
    I Kapodistrias,
    21:30
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7361
    Dalman,
    21:30
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    01:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3768
    Palma Mallorca,
    21:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Haiti Air Freight International
    9F-9158

    21:34
    2 h. 4 m.
    23:38
    TRSMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Malta Company
    KM-2275
    Fontanarossa,
    21:35
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3132
    Fontanarossa,
    21:35
    2 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6733
    Fertilia,
    21:35
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268Schiphol,
    21:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244
    Schiphol,
    21:38
    2 h. 39 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268Schiphol,
    21:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244
    Schiphol,
    21:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244
    Schiphol,
    21:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3214
    Comiso,
    21:40
    2 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3264
    Zakinthos,
    21:40
    3 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-5560
    Tegel,
    21:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2590
    Tegel,
    21:40
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2964
    Malpensa,
    21:40
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6056
    Treviso,
    21:40
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1456
    Dublin,
    21:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1056

    21:40
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3738
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3738
    Malaga,
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3820
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3820
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6766
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-6766
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:45
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2954
    Rinas,
    21:45
    3 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-372
    Nsimalen,
    21:45
    8 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-112
    Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    21:45
    12 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    10:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8763
    Malpensa,
    21:45
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-300
    Copenhagen,
    21:45
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6108
    Ciampino,
    21:45
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2182
    Souda,
    21:50
    4 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    01:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-256
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:50
    8 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-206
    Conakry,
    21:50
    8 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2964
    Malpensa,
    21:50
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9102
    Verona,
    21:50
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-7352
    Edinburgh,
    21:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3142
    Amerigo Vespucci,
    21:50
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1058

    21:50
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1232
    Costa Brava,
    21:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    00:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-9913
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6412
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6412
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-6412
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-642
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-642
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-642
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:55
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-770
    Zurich,
    21:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5102
    Zurich,
    21:55
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3602
    Campo Dell Oro,
    22:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3352
    Dubrovnik,
    22:00
    2 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3228
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:00
    3 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3800
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    4 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-770
    Zurich,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-5102
    Zurich,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-46
    Dublin,
    22:00
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6315
    Marseille Provence,
    22:00
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-178
    Las Americas,
    22:05
    10 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    09:00
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6317
    Marseille Provence,
    22:05
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-6191
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal TN
    22:08
    1 h. 35 m.
    23:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268
    22:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    22:10
    2 h. 7 m.
    00:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1232
    Costa Brava,
    22:10
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    00:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3768
    Palma Mallorca,
    22:10
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9268
    22:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    22:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4244

    22:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    23:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3672
    Le Palyvestre,
    22:10
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2902
    Dubrovnik,
    22:15
    2 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    00:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1514
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:15
    4 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    03:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-358
    Kinshasa,
    22:15
    8 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-112
    Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    22:15
    13 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    11:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6427
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-400
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-404
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-404
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-404
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7705
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7705
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    Airbus A320 neoMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7705
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    23:25
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4550
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    22:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2724
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    22:15
    1 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:30
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3184
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:20
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2334
    Mykonos Greece,
    22:20
    3 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6056
    Treviso,
    22:20
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    22:22
    2 h. 27 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3706
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    22:25
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3706
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    22:25
    2 h. 0 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272
    22:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    22:25
    2 h. 24 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272
    22:25
    2 h. 55 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    22:25
    2 h. 55 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-204
    Yundum,
    22:25
    7 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    06:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1024
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1024
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7014
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:25
    0 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    23:20
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5594
    Munich,
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2294
    Munich, Terminal 2
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-2294
    Munich, Terminal 2
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-7062
    Munich, Terminal 2
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Brussels National,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3108
    Costa Smeralda,
    22:30
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2548
    John Paul 11 Balice,
    22:30
    1 h. 55 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1754
    Reina Sofia,
    22:30
    4 h. 50 m.Brussels National,
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1733
    Schiphol,
    22:30
    0 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8592
    Cotonou,
    22:35
    9 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-300
    Cotonou,
    22:35
    9 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272Schiphol,
    22:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246
    Schiphol,
    22:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246
    Schiphol,
    22:38
    2 h. 11 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272Schiphol,
    22:38
    2 h. 42 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246
    Schiphol,
    22:38
    2 h. 42 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8175
    Vienna,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8175
    Vienna,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2908
    Vienna,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-2908
    Vienna,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3688
    Ibiza,
    22:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    00:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-6577
    Antalya,
    22:40
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-252
    Miami,
    22:40
    9 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    08:15
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3624
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    22:50
    1 h. 35 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-194
    Sangster,
    22:50
    13 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    12:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3556
    Bordeaux, Terminal A
    22:55
    1 h. 30 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-182
    Punta Cana,
    22:55
    9 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    08:10
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3160
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    23:00
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3160
    Malpensa, Terminal 1
    23:00
    1 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9306
    Agadir Almassira,
    23:00
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    02:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3846
    Agadir Almassira,
    23:00
    3 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    02:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-162
    Punta Cana,
    23:05
    9 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    08:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-194
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    23:05
    10 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272
    23:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    23:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    23:10
    1 h. 39 m.Brussels National,
    00:49
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-9272
    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-4246

    23:10
    2 h. 10 m.
    01:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1012
    Malaga,
    23:15
    3 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-278
    Lome,
    23:15
    8 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-278
    Lome,
    23:15
    8 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    07:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-1023
    Antalya,
    23:20
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-2577
    Antalya,
    23:20
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3577
    Antalya,
    23:20
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-4577
    Antalya,
    23:20
    4 h. 25 m.Brussels National,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5577