My anyway

Cheap flights from Amman

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Amman, Jordan
    today
    +22 ℃
    28 September
    +26 ℃
    29 September
    +24 ℃
    30 September
    +23 ℃
    1 October
    +28 ℃
    2 October
    +29 ℃

    Amman

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Amman: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Amman: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Amman.

    General Information on Amman

    Amman is located in Jordan.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Jordan - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Amman:

    Latitude: 31.95.

    Longitude: 35.933.

    IATA code: AMM.

     

    Continent Jordan is located on:  Азия.

    Name of the city in English: Amman.

    Name of the city in German: Amman.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Амман.

    Name of the country in English: Jordan.

    Name of the country in German: Jordanien.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Иордания.

    Name of the continent in English: Asia.

    Name of the continent in German: Asien.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

    Weather in Amman

    Prepare for your departure from Amman: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Amman

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Amman. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Amman

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Amman, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Amman in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Amman  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Amman. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Amman

    After you have bought a ticket from Amman, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Amman  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Amman

    If you have some time left till your flight from Amman, it is a good idea to visit other cities in Jordan. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Amman

    After you have bought tickets from Amman, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Amman and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Jordan

    While visiting Jordan, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Jordan you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Amman is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Jordan, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Amman

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Amman. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Amman

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Amman, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Amman that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Amman vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Amman that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Amman is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Amman that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Amman to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Amman, consider an alternative - you can fly from Amman to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Amman to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of Jordan

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Amman to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in Jordan. You can reach a city close to Amman and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Amman to your destination and fares from other cities in Jordan. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Amman.

    Airlines departing from the Amman

    The fare from Amman may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Amman and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Amman

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Amman can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Amman

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Amman

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Amman such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Amman and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Amman any time.

    Buying  tickets from Amman with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Amman not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.3
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 4.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.6

    Schedule for flights
    from Amman

    direct flight for 27 September 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-510
    Queen Alia,
    00:55
    3 h. 0 m.Civil,
    03:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-644
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    03:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    2 h. 15 m.King Fahad,
    03:20
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    2 h. 15 m.King Fahad,
    03:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-304
    Queen Alia,
    01:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aqaba,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-822
    Queen Alia,
    01:15
    2 h. 0 m.Erbil,
    03:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Queen Alia,
    01:20
    2 h. 15 m.King Fahad,
    03:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-487
    Queen Alia,
    01:25
    5 h. 5 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    06:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Queen Alia,
    02:00
    1 h. 35 m.
    03:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-5722
    Queen Alia,
    02:00
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    04:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Queen Alia,
    02:10
    1 h. 35 m.
    03:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3202
    Queen Alia,
    02:15
    3 h. 35 m.Seeb,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-412
    Queen Alia, Terminal 1
    02:15
    3 h. 35 m.Seeb,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-815
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    02:20
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-815
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    02:20
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3703
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-182
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    8 h. 55 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    11:15
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-182
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    12 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    15:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-824
    Queen Alia,
    02:25
    2 h. 0 m.Erbil,
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-824
    Queen Alia,
    02:25
    2 h. 0 m.Erbil,
    04:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-906
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8906
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    8 h. 55 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    11:35
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-9040
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    12 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    14:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    12 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    14:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-9040
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    12 h. 25 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    15:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    12 h. 25 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    15:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6101
    Queen Alia,
    02:50
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    05:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-650
    Queen Alia,
    02:50
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    05:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-704
    Queen Alia,
    02:55
    2 h. 5 m.Jeddah, Terminal N
    05:00
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-5142
    Queen Alia,
    03:05
    3 h. 5 m.Al Maktoum International Airport,
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-693
    Queen Alia,
    03:05
    4 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    07:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-267
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    11 h. 10 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7203
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    14 h. 0 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal N
    17:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-267
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    14 h. 0 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal N
    17:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-8921
    Queen Alia,
    03:35
    1 h. 55 m.Esenboga,
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3358
    Queen Alia,
    03:55
    2 h. 45 m.Otopeni,
    06:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6438
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-512
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5225
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-4512
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7121
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3551
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    3 h. 40 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-821
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    3 h. 40 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2865
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    3 h. 40 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-8665
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    3 h. 40 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-941
    Queen Alia,
    04:30
    2 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-830
    Queen Alia,
    05:10
    2 h. 0 m.Basra,
    07:10
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-740
    Queen Alia,
    06:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-740
    Queen Alia,
    06:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Queen Alia,
    06:20
    1 h. 15 m.Larnaca,
    07:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Queen Alia,
    06:30
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3701
    Queen Alia,
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3701
    Queen Alia,
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9427
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-813
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-813
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-300
    Queen Alia,
    06:45
    0 h. 55 m.Aqaba,
    07:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-300
    Queen Alia,
    06:45
    0 h. 55 m.Aqaba,
    07:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-342
    Queen Alia,
    07:00
    0 h. 45 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    07:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-117
    Queen Alia,
    07:10
    5 h. 5 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7860
    Queen Alia,
    07:10
    5 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Queen Alia,
    07:15
    5 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-153
    Queen Alia,
    07:25
    4 h. 30 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-153
    Queen Alia,
    07:25
    6 h. 5 m.Zurich,
    13:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Queen Alia,
    07:35
    5 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    12:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-146
    Queen Alia,
    07:35
    5 h. 40 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    13:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-501
    Queen Alia,
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-610
    Queen Alia,
    08:00
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-611
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    10:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6103
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    11:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6103
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    11:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-646
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    11:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-646
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Doha,
    11:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Queen Alia,
    09:30
    1 h. 15 m.Larnaca,
    10:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Berlin
    AB-5505
    Queen Alia,
    09:45
    4 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-125
    Queen Alia,
    09:45
    4 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-665
    Queen Alia,
    10:00
    3 h. 0 m.Sharjah,
    13:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-148
    Queen Alia,
    10:00
    3 h. 10 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-720
    Queen Alia,
    10:05
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-720
    Queen Alia,
    10:05
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-311
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3752
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-123
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-123
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-177
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 20 m.Domodedovo,
    14:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-4082
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 20 m.Domodedovo,
    14:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-4082
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 20 m.Domodedovo,
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Berlin
    AB-5501
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 30 m.Tegel,
    14:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-121
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    4 h. 30 m.Tegel,
    14:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Berlin
    AB-5505
    Queen Alia,
    10:20
    4 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-125
    Queen Alia,
    10:20
    4 h. 45 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jazeera Airways
    J9-239
    Queen Alia,
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-403
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    12:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-820
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    2 h. 0 m.Erbil,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-820
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    2 h. 0 m.Erbil,
    12:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-101
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    3 h. 50 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    14:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    5 h. 0 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-4065
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    5 h. 15 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Berlin
    AB-5507
    Queen Alia,
    10:40
    3 h. 50 m.Vienna,
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-127
    Queen Alia,
    10:40
    3 h. 50 m.Vienna,
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-551
    Queen Alia,
    10:45
    3 h. 50 m.Carthage, Terminal M
    14:35
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-517
    Queen Alia,
    10:55
    4 h. 40 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Queen Alia,
    11:00
    1 h. 35 m.
    12:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-902
    Queen Alia,
    11:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8902
    Queen Alia,
    11:10
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7860
    Queen Alia,
    11:15
    5 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-109
    Queen Alia,
    11:15
    5 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-165
    Queen Alia,
    11:20
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8878
    Queen Alia,
    11:20
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7201
    Queen Alia,
    11:25
    12 h. 50 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    00:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-263
    Queen Alia,
    11:25
    12 h. 50 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    00:15
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7199
    Queen Alia,
    11:30
    11 h. 50 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    23:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-261
    Queen Alia,
    11:30
    11 h. 50 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    23:20
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-702
    Queen Alia,
    11:35
    2 h. 10 m.Jeddah, Terminal N
    13:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Queen Alia,
    11:35
    5 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    16:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-149
    Queen Alia,
    11:45
    4 h. 20 m.Zurich,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-149
    Queen Alia,
    11:45
    5 h. 50 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-117
    Queen Alia,
    11:55
    5 h. 5 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2A
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-620
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    3 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-620
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    3 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-111
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    5 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    17:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-503
    Queen Alia,
    12:15
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-131
    Queen Alia,
    12:15
    2 h. 25 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:40
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-972
    Queen Alia,
    12:35
    2 h. 25 m.Bahrain,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3301
    Queen Alia,
    12:35
    2 h. 25 m.Bahrain,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-6307
    Queen Alia,
    13:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ophira, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    15:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    15:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Queen Alia,
    13:15
    2 h. 20 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-640
    Queen Alia,
    13:55
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-811
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-630
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-632
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-830
    Queen Alia,
    14:30
    2 h. 0 m.Basra,
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-603
    Queen Alia,
    14:30
    3 h. 30 m.Tripoli,
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-252
    Queen Alia,
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1711
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    1 h. 55 m.Esenboga,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-607
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    3 h. 40 m.Benina,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-603
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    5 h. 10 m.Tripoli,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6439
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-514
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5227
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6988
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-4514
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7000
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    3 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    18:05
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-315
    Queen Alia,
    15:15
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3756
    Queen Alia,
    15:15
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1711
    Queen Alia,
    15:20
    1 h. 55 m.Esenboga,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-552
    Queen Alia,
    15:40
    2 h. 20 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-812
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-812
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    17:30
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-634
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-730
    Queen Alia,
    16:10
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-854
    Queen Alia,
    16:20
    3 h. 55 m.Vienna,
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-614
    Queen Alia,
    16:30
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-740
    Queen Alia,
    16:40
    2 h. 15 m.King Fahad,
    18:55
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-302
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    0 h. 55 m.Aqaba,
    18:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-167
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:50
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-167
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8880
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:50
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8880
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    2 h. 20 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    1 h. 15 m.Larnaca,
    18:55
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-811
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 1
    18:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-904
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-904
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8904
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8904
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Queen Alia,
    18:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Queen Alia,
    18:20
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    20:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    20:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-607
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    3 h. 40 m.Benina,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-505
    Queen Alia,
    18:45
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-313
    Queen Alia,
    18:50
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3754
    Queen Alia,
    18:50
    1 h. 10 m.Beirut,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-564
    Queen Alia,
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-505
    Queen Alia,
    19:15
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    19:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3204
    Queen Alia,
    19:20
    3 h. 35 m.Seeb,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-414
    Queen Alia, Terminal 1
    19:20
    3 h. 35 m.Seeb,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-564
    Queen Alia,
    20:00
    2 h. 0 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-814
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    21:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-700
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    2 h. 10 m.Jeddah, Terminal N
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-720
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    1 h. 45 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    22:15
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-720
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    1 h. 45 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    22:15
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3317
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-612
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-612
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    3 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    3 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    3 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-340
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    1 h. 15 m.Larnaca,
    21:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    1 h. 15 m.Larnaca,
    21:55
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jazeera Airways
    J9-241
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Queen Alia,
    20:45
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    22:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Queen Alia,
    20:45
    1 h. 30 m.Al Muthana,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-638
    Queen Alia,
    21:00
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-638
    Queen Alia,
    21:00
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3317
    Queen Alia,
    21:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    23:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-407
    Queen Alia,
    21:10
    1 h. 55 m.Beirut,
    23:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-401
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    3 h. 5 m.Doha,
    00:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3801
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    3 h. 5 m.Doha,
    00:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-974
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    2 h. 25 m.Bahrain,
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3303
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    2 h. 25 m.Bahrain,
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-507
    Queen Alia,
    22:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-144
    Queen Alia,
    22:10
    3 h. 5 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-734
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 1
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-734
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 1
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-340
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    0 h. 45 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Queen Alia,
    22:35
    3 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-254
    Queen Alia,
    22:45
    2 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-507
    Queen Alia,
    23:00
    1 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-636
    Queen Alia,
    23:15
    2 h. 5 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-642
    Queen Alia,
    23:40
    2 h. 5 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    00:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-510
    Arrival
    Гражданский,
    03:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-644
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:05
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-304
    Arrival
    Акаба,
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-822
    Arrival
    Erbil Arpt,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-744
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    01:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-487
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    06:30
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Arrival

    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-5722
    Arrival
    Доха,
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Arrival

    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3202
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    05:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-412
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    05:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-815
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-815
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3703
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-182
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    11:15
    En route
    8 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-182
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    15:05
    En route
    12 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:25
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-824
    Arrival
    Erbil Arpt,
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:25
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-824
    Arrival
    Erbil Arpt,
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-906
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8906
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    11:35
    En route
    8 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-9040
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    14:45
    En route
    12 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    14:45
    En route
    12 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-9040
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    15:05
    En route
    12 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-180
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    15:05
    En route
    12 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:50
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6101
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:50
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-650
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    02:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-704
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    05:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:05
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-5142
    Arrival
    Аль-Мактум,
    06:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-693
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    07:50
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-267
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:30
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7203
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal N
    17:20
    En route
    14 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-267
    Arrival
    Detroit Metro Wayne окр., Terminal N
    17:20
    En route
    14 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:35
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-8921
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    03:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3358
    Arrival
    Otopeni,
    06:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6438
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-512
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    Flight
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5225
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    Flight
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-4512
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7121
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3551
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-821
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2865
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Air Serbia
    JU-8665
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    04:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-941
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    06:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    05:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-830
    Arrival
    Басра,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:00
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-740
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:00
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-740
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Arrival
    Ларнака,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3701
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3701
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-9427
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-813
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-813
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-300
    Arrival
    Акаба,
    07:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    06:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-300
    Arrival
    Акаба,
    07:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-342
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-117
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2A
    12:15
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7860
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    12:15
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:25
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-153
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:55
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:25
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-153
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:30
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:35
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    12:35
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    07:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-146
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    13:15
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    08:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-501
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    08:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-610
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    Flight
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-611
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6103
    Arrival
    Доха,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-6103
    Arrival
    Доха,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-646
    Arrival
    Доха,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-646
    Arrival
    Доха,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    14:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    14:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    14:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    14:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Arrival
    Ларнака,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air Berlin
    AB-5505
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    09:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-125
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:00
    Flight
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-665
    Arrival
    Sharjah,
    13:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:00
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-148
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:05
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-720
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:05
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-720
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-311
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3752
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-123
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 1
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-123
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 1
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-177
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    14:35
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    S7
    S7-4082
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    14:35
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    S7
    S7-4082
    Arrival
    Домодедово,
    14:35
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Air Berlin
    AB-5501
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    14:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-121
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    14:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:20
    Flight
    Air Berlin
    AB-5505
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 2
    15:05
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-125
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 2
    15:05
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:25
    Flight
    Jazeera Airways
    J9-239
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-403
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-820
    Arrival
    Erbil Arpt,
    12:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-820
    Arrival
    Erbil Arpt,
    12:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-101
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    14:20
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7862
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-107
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:30
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-4065
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:40
    Flight
    Air Berlin
    AB-5507
    Arrival
    Вена,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-127
    Arrival
    Вена,
    14:30
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-551
    Arrival
    Carthage, Terminal M
    14:35
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    10:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-517
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:35
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-840
    Arrival

    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-902
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    14:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8902
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    14:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-7860
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    16:45
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-109
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    16:45
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-165
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8878
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7201
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 5
    00:15
    En route
    12 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:25
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-263
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 5
    00:15
    En route
    12 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7199
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    23:20
    En route
    11 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-261
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    23:20
    En route
    11 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:35
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-702
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:35
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-151
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    16:35
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-149
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    16:05
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-149
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:35
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    11:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-117
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2A
    17:00
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-620
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-620
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-111
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    17:25
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-503
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-131
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:35
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-972
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    12:35
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3301
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-6307
    Arrival
    Ophira, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:05
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:15
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-562
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    15:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    13:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-640
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    Flight
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-811
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-630
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-632
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-830
    Arrival
    Басра,
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:30
    Flight
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-603
    Arrival
    Триполи,
    18:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    14:40
    Flight
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-252
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1711
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    16:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    Flight
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-607
    Arrival
    Бенина,
    17:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:00
    Flight
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-603
    Arrival
    Триполи,
    20:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6439
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-514
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5227
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6988
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-4514
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7000
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:15
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-315
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3756
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:20
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1711
    Arrival
    Esenboga,
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-708
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    15:40
    Flight
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-552
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-812
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-812
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-634
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-730
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-854
    Arrival
    Вена,
    20:15
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-614
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    16:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-740
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-302
    Arrival
    Акаба,
    18:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-167
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-167
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8880
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8880
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Arrival
    Ларнака,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    17:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    Flight
    Jordan Aviation
    R5-811
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 1
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-904
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-904
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8904
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8904
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:20
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3315
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-405
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:30
    Flight
    Afriqiyah Airways
    8U-607
    Arrival
    Бенина,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-505
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:50
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-313
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    18:50
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3754
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    19:00
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-564
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    19:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-505
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    19:20
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3204
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    22:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-414
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    22:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:00
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-564
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    22:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-702
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-814
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    21:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-700
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    22:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-720
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-720
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3317
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-612
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-612
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    23:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-340
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Arrival
    Ларнака,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-133
    Arrival
    Ларнака,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:40
    Flight
    Jazeera Airways
    J9-241
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    20:45
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-810
    Arrival
    Аль-Мутхана,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-638
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-638
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:10
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-3317
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:10
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-407
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-401
    Arrival
    Доха,
    00:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3801
    Arrival
    Доха,
    00:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-974
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    21:15
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3303
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-507
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:10
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-144
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-734
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-734
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:30
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-340
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    23:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:35
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-622
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    01:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    22:45
    Flight
    Flynas (Nas Air)
    XY-254
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    23:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-507
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    23:15
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-636
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Queen Alia,
    23:40
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-642
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su