My anyway

Cheap flights from Bamako

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Bamako, Mali
    today
    +31 ℃
    29 July
    +26 ℃
    30 July
    +27 ℃
    31 July
    +26 ℃
    1 August
    +28 ℃
    2 August
    +27 ℃

    Bamako

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Bamako: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Bamako: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Bamako.

    General Information on Bamako

    Bamako is located in Mali.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Mali - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Bamako:

    Latitude: 12.65.

    Longitude: -8.

    IATA code: BKO.

     

    Continent Mali is located on:  Африка.

    Name of the city in English: Bamako.

    Name of the city in German: Bamako.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Бамако.

    Name of the country in English: Mali.

    Name of the country in German: Mali.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Мали.

    Name of the continent in English: Africa.

    Name of the continent in German: Afrika.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Африка.

    Weather in Bamako

    Prepare for your departure from Bamako: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Bamako

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Bamako. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Bamako

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Bamako, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Bamako in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Bamako  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Bamako. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Bamako

    After you have bought a ticket from Bamako, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Bamako  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Bamako

    If you have some time left till your flight from Bamako, it is a good idea to visit other cities in Mali. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Bamako

    After you have bought tickets from Bamako, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Bamako and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Mali

    While visiting Mali, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Mali you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Bamako is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Mali, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Bamako

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Bamako. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Bamako

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Bamako, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Bamako that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Bamako vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Bamako that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Bamako is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Bamako that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Bamako to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Bamako, consider an alternative - you can fly from Bamako to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Bamako to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of Mali

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Bamako to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in Mali. You can reach a city close to Bamako and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Bamako to your destination and fares from other cities in Mali. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Bamako.

    Airlines departing from the Bamako

    The fare from Bamako may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Bamako and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Bamako

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Bamako can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Bamako

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Bamako

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Bamako such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Bamako and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Bamako any time.

    Buying  tickets from Bamako with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Bamako not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.7
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 1.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.1

    Schedule for flights
    from Bamako

    direct flight for 28 July 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Algerie
    AH-5321
    Senou,
    00:15
    4 h. 15 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-704
    Senou,
    00:40
    1 h. 40 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    02:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-704
    Senou,
    00:40
    1 h. 40 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-521
    Senou,
    01:10
    5 h. 40 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    06:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-543
    Senou,
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Niamey,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-543
    Senou,
    01:55
    8 h. 45 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    10:40
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-522
    Senou,
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal S
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-539
    Senou,
    03:30
    6 h. 45 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    10:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-541
    Senou,
    03:30
    6 h. 45 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    10:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-522
    Senou,
    03:55
    5 h. 35 m.Orly, Terminal S
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Senou,
    04:00
    4 h. 40 m.Carthage, Terminal M
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-522
    Senou,
    05:35
    3 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-522
    Senou,
    05:45
    3 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-524
    Senou,
    07:45
    3 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1024
    Senou,
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1024
    Senou,
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Senou,
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Senou,
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1024
    Senou,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Lome,
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1024
    Senou,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Lome,
    14:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Senou,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Lome,
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Senou,
    10:15
    4 h. 5 m.Lome,
    14:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-562Senou,
    11:00
    1 h. 45 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-572Senou,
    11:00
    1 h. 45 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-574Senou,
    11:00
    1 h. 45 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-574Senou,
    11:00
    6 h. 55 m.Maya Maya,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-572Senou,
    11:00
    8 h. 55 m.Maya Maya,
    19:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Q8-562Senou,
    11:00
    9 h. 55 m.Maya Maya,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1004
    Senou,
    11:50
    2 h. 35 m.Lome,
    14:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-17
    Senou,
    11:50
    2 h. 35 m.Lome,
    14:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-705
    Senou,
    12:25
    1 h. 40 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    14:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-705
    Senou,
    12:25
    1 h. 40 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    14:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-513
    Senou,
    13:00
    1 h. 20 m.Ouagadougou,
    14:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-3001
    Senou,
    13:00
    1 h. 20 m.Ouagadougou,
    14:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-112
    Senou,
    13:40
    1 h. 30 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    15:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-1054
    Senou,
    14:00
    7 h. 0 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-908
    Senou,
    14:00
    7 h. 5 m.Bole,
    21:05
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-127
    Senou,
    15:30
    1 h. 20 m.Conakry,
    16:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-127
    Senou,
    15:30
    3 h. 10 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    18:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-127
    Senou,
    15:30
    4 h. 40 m.Nouakchott,
    20:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-512
    Senou,
    16:05
    1 h. 55 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-113
    Senou,
    18:10
    1 h. 30 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    19:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-909
    Senou,
    18:10
    2 h. 0 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    20:10
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-1055
    Senou,
    18:10
    2 h. 0 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    20:10
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-113
    Senou,
    18:10
    3 h. 0 m.Nouakchott,
    21:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tbilaviamsheni
    L6-113
    Senou,
    18:10
    3 h. 40 m.Nouakchott,
    21:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-711
    Senou,
    19:20
    1 h. 40 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-711
    Senou,
    19:20
    1 h. 40 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1003
    Senou,
    20:45
    1 h. 35 m.Conakry,
    22:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-16
    Senou,
    20:45
    1 h. 35 m.Conakry,
    22:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-521
    Senou,
    22:10
    1 h. 20 m.Conakry,
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-2513
    Senou,
    22:15
    7 h. 10 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4051
    Senou,
    22:15
    7 h. 10 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-513
    Senou,
    22:15
    7 h. 10 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-513
    Senou,
    22:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ouagadougou,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-3001
    Senou,
    22:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ouagadougou,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Senou,
    22:50
    1 h. 40 m.Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Senou,
    22:50
    7 h. 10 m.Carthage, Terminal M
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-521
    Senou,
    23:10
    1 h. 20 m.Conakry,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    00:15
    Flight
    Air Algerie
    AH-5321
    Arrival
    Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    00:40
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-704
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    00:40
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-704
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    01:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-521
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    01:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-543
    Arrival
    Niamey,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    01:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-543
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    10:40
    En route
    8 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    02:55
    Flight
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-522
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    03:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-539
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    10:15
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    03:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-541
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    10:15
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    03:55
    Flight
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-522
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal S
    09:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    04:00
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Arrival
    Carthage, Terminal M
    08:40
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    05:35
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-522
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    08:50
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    05:45
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-522
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    07:45
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-524
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1024
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1024
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1024
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1024
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    10:15
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-562
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-572
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-574
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-574
    Arrival
    Maya Maya,
    17:55
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-572
    Arrival
    Maya Maya,
    19:55
    En route
    8 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Q8-562
    Arrival
    Maya Maya,
    20:55
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:50
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1004
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    11:50
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-17
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    12:25
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-705
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    12:25
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-705
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-513
    Arrival
    Угадугу,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    13:00
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-3001
    Arrival
    Угадугу,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    13:40
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-112
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    14:00
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-1054
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    En route
    7 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    14:00
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-908
    Arrival
    Bole,
    21:05
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    15:30
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-127
    Arrival
    Конакри,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    15:30
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-127
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    18:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    15:30
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-127
    Arrival
    Нуакшот,
    20:10
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    16:05
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-512
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    18:10
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-113
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    18:10
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-909
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    20:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    18:10
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-1055
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    20:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    18:10
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-113
    Arrival
    Нуакшот,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    18:10
    Flight
    TAM Air
    L6-113
    Arrival
    Нуакшот,
    21:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    19:20
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-711
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    19:20
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-711
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    20:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1003
    Arrival
    Конакри,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    20:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-16
    Arrival
    Конакри,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:10
    Flight
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-521
    Arrival
    Конакри,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-2513
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4051
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:15
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-513
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:25
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-513
    Arrival
    Угадугу,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:15
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-3001
    Arrival
    Угадугу,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:50
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Arrival
    Leopold Sedar Senghor,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    22:50
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-613
    Arrival
    Carthage, Terminal M
    06:00
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Senou,
    23:10
    Flight
    Aigle Azur
    ZI-521
    Arrival
    Конакри,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su