My anyway

Cheap flights from Barcelona

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Barcelona, Spain
    today
    +22 ℃
    19 June
    +22 ℃
    20 June
    +24 ℃
    21 June
    +25 ℃
    22 June
    +24 ℃
    23 June
    +25 ℃

    The best time to visit

    Jan
    Feb
    Mar
    Apr
    May
    Jun
    Jul
    Aug
    Sep
    Oct
    Nov
    Dec

    Barcelona

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Barcelona: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Barcelona: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Barcelona.

    General Information on Barcelona

    Barcelona is located in Spain.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Spain - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Barcelona:

    Latitude: 41.389.

    Longitude: 2.159.

    IATA code: BCN.

     

    Continent Spain is located on:  Европа.

    Name of the city in English: Barcelona.

    Name of the city in German: Provinz Barcelona.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Барселона.

    Name of the country in English: Spain.

    Name of the country in German: Spanien.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Испания.

    Name of the continent in English: Europe.

    Name of the continent in German: Europa.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Європа.

    Weather in Barcelona

    Prepare for your departure from Barcelona: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Barcelona

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Barcelona. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Barcelona

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Barcelona, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Barcelona in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Barcelona  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Barcelona. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Barcelona

    After you have bought a ticket from Barcelona, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Barcelona  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Barcelona

    If you have some time left till your flight from Barcelona, it is a good idea to visit other cities in Spain. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Barcelona

    After you have bought tickets from Barcelona, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Barcelona and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in Spain

    While visiting Spain, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Spain you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Barcelona is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Spain, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Barcelona

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Barcelona. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Barcelona

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Barcelona, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Barcelona that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Barcelona vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Barcelona that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Barcelona is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Barcelona that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Barcelona to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Barcelona, consider an alternative - you can fly from Barcelona to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Barcelona to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of Spain

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Barcelona to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in Spain. You can reach a city close to Barcelona and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Barcelona to your destination and fares from other cities in Spain. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Barcelona.

    Airlines departing from the Barcelona

    The fare from Barcelona may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Barcelona and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Barcelona

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Barcelona can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Barcelona

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Barcelona

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Barcelona such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Barcelona and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Barcelona any time.

    Buying  tickets from Barcelona with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Barcelona not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.1
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 2.4
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 2.0

    Schedule for flights
    from Barcelona

    direct flight for 18 June 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    British Airways
    BA-8951
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    00:00
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-565
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    00:00
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7895
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    00:00
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5898
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:00
    4 h. 10 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7892
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:00
    4 h. 10 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1031
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:05
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    01:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5128
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:05
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1288
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:05
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5836
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:05
    4 h. 10 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7844
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:05
    4 h. 10 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-2209
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    1 h. 55 m.Porto,
    02:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5610
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    3 h. 35 m.Zhulhany, Terminal A
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5652
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    3 h. 35 m.Zhulhany, Terminal A
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7750
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:10
    3 h. 35 m.Zhulhany, Terminal A
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4166
    00:14
    0 h. 18 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    00:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4167
    00:14
    0 h. 18 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    00:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4335
    00:14
    0 h. 18 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    00:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4491
    00:14
    0 h. 18 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    00:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2705
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:15
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2711
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:15
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4697
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:15
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5656
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8106
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    03:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5560
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:40
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7402
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:40
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5644
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:45
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5986
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:45
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2570
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:45
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2572
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    00:45
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5884
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:05
    3 h. 5 m.N Kazantzakis,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2350
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:05
    3 h. 5 m.N Kazantzakis,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2513
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:05
    4 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3289
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:05
    4 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3289
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:05
    4 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    05:15
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-770
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    01:05
    7 h. 25 m.Islamabad,
    08:30
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2705
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:10
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    03:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5874
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:25
    3 h. 20 m.Kaliningrad,
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7664
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:25
    3 h. 20 m.Kaliningrad,
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7796
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:55
    13 h. 25 m.Jorge Chavez,
    15:20
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2425
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    01:55
    13 h. 25 m.Jorge Chavez,
    15:20
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-598
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    02:00
    3 h. 20 m.Chisinau,
    05:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-713
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:30
    2 h. 45 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    05:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5712
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:30
    4 h. 10 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2601
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:30
    13 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-950
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:40
    3 h. 5 m.International Airport Lviv,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4172Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    0 h. 16 m.
    06:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    0 h. 16 m.
    06:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4172Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    3 h. 13 m.
    09:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    3 h. 43 m.
    10:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4172Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    4 h. 1 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    10:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179Barcelona, Terminal 0
    06:42
    4 h. 31 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6310
    Barcelona,
    06:45
    3 h. 20 m.Fuerteventura,
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-164

    06:50
    2 h. 30 m.
    09:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4680
    06:50
    2 h. 30 m.
    09:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4680
    06:50
    3 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    10:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5516
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8036
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    08:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    1 h. 55 m.Punta Raisi,
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6600
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    1 h. 55 m.Punta Raisi,
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5463
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7723
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5515
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:55
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    06:55
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5914
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6526
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5516
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8036
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    08:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5463
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7723
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5788
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Fuerteventura,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3014
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Fuerteventura,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1852
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    10:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5418
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3006
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:00
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:00
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-135

    07:05
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    08:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4125
    07:05
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    08:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4510
    07:05
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    08:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-135

    07:05
    1 h. 40 m.
    08:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4125
    07:05
    1 h. 40 m.
    08:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6341
    Barcelona,
    07:05
    1 h. 55 m.Fiumicino,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5762
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:05
    2 h. 25 m.Menara, Terminal 1
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-135

    07:05
    3 h. 10 m.
    10:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4125
    07:05
    3 h. 10 m.
    10:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4125
    07:05
    4 h. 8 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4033Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4173Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4546Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4173Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    3 h. 22 m.
    10:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    3 h. 42 m.
    10:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4173Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4033Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    5 h. 48 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:08
    5 h. 48 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5418
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:10
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3006
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:10
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5365
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6003
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    09:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6353
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    1 h. 45 m.Orio Al Serio,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6767
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1449
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-3049
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3249
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:15
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2918
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5914
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6526
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5468
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9811
    Barcelona,
    07:20
    2 h. 30 m.Stansted,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-8899
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9394
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7354
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1662
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9394
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 40 m.Schiphol,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7354
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:20
    2 h. 40 m.Schiphol,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1951
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1951
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 40 m.Zurich,
    09:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-75
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-75
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2821
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2821
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3124
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7397
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7397
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8664
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-7268
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    07:25
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5354
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    1 h. 50 m.Boukhalef,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5320
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8652
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8652
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:25
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-166

    07:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    09:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4172
    07:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    09:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-128
    Barcelona,
    07:25
    2 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4172
    07:25
    3 h. 18 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    10:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:25
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5164
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    08:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3928
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    08:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-631
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-631
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5482
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6142
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5365
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6003
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    09:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6332
    Barcelona,
    07:30
    1 h. 55 m.Santiago,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6374
    Barcelona,
    07:30
    2 h. 0 m.Beauvais Tille,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-128
    Barcelona,
    07:30
    2 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324
    07:34
    0 h. 11 m.
    07:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324
    07:34
    3 h. 36 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324
    07:34
    5 h. 22 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5132
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    07:35
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5354
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:35
    1 h. 50 m.Boukhalef,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7364
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:35
    1 h. 50 m.Boukhalef,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5690
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    07:35
    2 h. 10 m.Dubrovnik,
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5670
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    07:35
    4 h. 15 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4127Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4342Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4347Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4799Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    07:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4342Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    2 h. 4 m.Lerida,
    09:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4347Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    2 h. 4 m.Lerida,
    09:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4127Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    3 h. 23 m.
    11:01
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4799Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    3 h. 32 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4127Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4799Barcelona, Terminal 0
    07:38
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8136
    Barcelona,
    07:40
    1 h. 10 m.Ibiza,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5246
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:40
    1 h. 15 m.Houari Boumedienne,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:40
    1 h. 15 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-176

    07:40
    1 h. 23 m.
    09:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179
    07:40
    1 h. 23 m.
    09:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1404
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    07:40
    1 h. 35 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    07:40
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1049
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:40
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-176

    07:40
    2 h. 45 m.
    10:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179
    07:40
    2 h. 45 m.
    10:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-128
    Barcelona,
    07:40
    2 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4179
    07:40
    3 h. 33 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5382
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:45
    1 h. 10 m.San Sebastian,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2486
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:45
    1 h. 10 m.San Sebastian,
    08:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5670
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    07:45
    4 h. 20 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5950
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1302
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4165
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1139
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8394
    Barcelona,
    07:50
    2 h. 40 m.Ferihegy,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5431
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 35 m.Asturias,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1573
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 35 m.Asturias,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1573
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 35 m.Asturias,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5094
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2212
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2212
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5334
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8988
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    07:55
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5148
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3902
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    08:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5132
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5942
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1420
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    09:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5012
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7010
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5718
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5268
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8012
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5208
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6246
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2060
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5044
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7834
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-167

    08:00
    2 h. 30 m.
    10:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4173
    08:00
    2 h. 30 m.
    10:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-250

    08:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4033
    08:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324
    08:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4173
    08:00
    3 h. 44 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-250

    08:00
    4 h. 56 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4033
    08:00
    4 h. 56 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4324
    08:00
    4 h. 56 m.
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-139

    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.
    09:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129
    08:05
    1 h. 23 m.
    09:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5612
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 30 m.Es Senia,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5228
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6400
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    09:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-139

    08:05
    2 h. 45 m.
    10:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129
    08:05
    2 h. 45 m.
    10:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4129
    08:05
    3 h. 39 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    11:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4038Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    08:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    08:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    09:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    12:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:08
    5 h. 6 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2974
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 30 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5104
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 30 m.Nantes Atlantique, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5195
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6207
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6207
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5364
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 10 m.Zagreb,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1280
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 10 m.Zagreb,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6289
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-477
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7450
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8300
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    10:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5368
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8570
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:10
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5900
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:10
    3 h. 30 m.Oslo,
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5234
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6500
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5314
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8460
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5900
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    3 h. 30 m.Oslo,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8538
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:15
    3 h. 30 m.Oslo,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5138
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3712
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3712
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    09:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5045
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1515
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5854
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Santander,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1592
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Santander,
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-721
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-721
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5080
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2010
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    09:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2115
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    10:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5087
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5174
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6100
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5292
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8242
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5234
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:25
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6500
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:25
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5426
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:25
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8714
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:25
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-133

    08:25
    2 h. 36 m.
    11:01
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4127
    08:25
    2 h. 36 m.
    11:01
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4127
    08:25
    3 h. 49 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4342
    08:30
    1 h. 12 m.Lerida,
    09:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4347
    08:30
    1 h. 12 m.Lerida,
    09:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5014
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7310
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5222
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6330
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5512
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1702
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1076
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:30
    1 h. 55 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4342
    08:30
    2 h. 1 m.
    10:31
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4347
    08:30
    2 h. 1 m.
    10:31
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5698
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    4 h. 5 m.Helsinki,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8548
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:30
    4 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4038
    08:34
    0 h. 13 m.
    08:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4038
    08:34
    3 h. 38 m.
    12:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3506
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3506
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1771
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:35
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5824
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2046
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5252
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7822
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5320
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8652
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:35
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4131Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    08:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4390Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    08:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    08:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4390Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    1 h. 54 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    1 h. 54 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4131Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    11:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4131Barcelona, Terminal 0
    08:38
    4 h. 7 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8836
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    0 h. 50 m.Valencia,
    09:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5800
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1418
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5438
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6164
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5559
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2216
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    10:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1076
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:40
    1 h. 45 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5824
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5170
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8480
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5320
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8652
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:40
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2243
    Barcelona,
    08:40
    2 h. 25 m.Menara,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:40
    2 h. 25 m.Bristol,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-191

    08:40
    2 h. 30 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4799
    08:40
    2 h. 30 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4800
    08:40
    2 h. 30 m.
    11:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5510
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:40
    2 h. 45 m.Edinburgh,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6672
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:40
    2 h. 50 m.Belfast,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3053
    Barcelona,
    08:40
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4799
    08:40
    3 h. 34 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4800
    08:40
    3 h. 34 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:45
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5406
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:45
    1 h. 30 m.Citta Di Torino,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5052
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:45
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1670
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:45
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8836
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    0 h. 50 m.Valencia,
    09:40
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5832
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2912
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1771
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    08:50
    1 h. 20 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    10:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5052
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1670
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3140
    Barcelona,
    08:50
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5234
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6500
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5320
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3140
    Barcelona,
    08:55
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5426
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:55
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8714
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:55
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8714
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:55
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-145

    09:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    09:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133
    09:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    09:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4373
    09:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    09:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6362
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    1 h. 0 m.Palma Mallorca,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-801
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-801
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-145

    09:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    10:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133
    09:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    10:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4373
    09:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    10:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3140
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1137
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:00
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2243
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    2 h. 25 m.Menara,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9552
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-128
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    2 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5570
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:00
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6944
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5536
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.Sola,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-145

    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    12:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133
    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    12:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4373
    09:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    12:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-251

    09:00
    3 h. 12 m.
    12:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4038
    09:00
    3 h. 12 m.
    12:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5528
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Flesland,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5756
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:00
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5620
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:00
    4 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4133
    09:00
    4 h. 14 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4373
    09:00
    4 h. 14 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4487Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:08
    3 h. 37 m.
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:08
    4 h. 37 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    09:10
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3140
    Barcelona,
    09:10
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1527
    Barcelona,
    09:10
    2 h. 10 m.Luqa,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 25 m.Bristol,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6672
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 50 m.Belfast,
    12:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5756
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:10
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5550
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:10
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5345
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2915
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5754
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8024
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8024
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:15
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5824
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:20
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    09:20
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1402
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:25
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9366
    Barcelona,
    09:25
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-143

    09:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    11:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4131
    09:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    11:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4131
    09:25
    3 h. 20 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5633
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:25
    3 h. 40 m.Arlanda, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1263
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:25
    3 h. 40 m.Arlanda, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-240

    09:30
    1 h. 2 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-244

    09:30
    1 h. 2 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4390
    09:30
    1 h. 2 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394
    09:30
    1 h. 2 m.Lerida,
    10:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-831
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-240

    09:30
    1 h. 47 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-244

    09:30
    1 h. 47 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4390
    09:30
    1 h. 47 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394
    09:30
    1 h. 47 m.
    11:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1283
    Barcelona,
    09:30
    1 h. 55 m.La Parra,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-240

    09:30
    4 h. 42 m.
    14:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-244

    09:30
    4 h. 42 m.
    14:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4390
    09:30
    4 h. 42 m.
    14:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394
    09:30
    4 h. 42 m.
    14:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-240

    09:30
    5 h. 32 m.
    15:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-244

    09:30
    5 h. 54 m.
    15:24
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4394
    09:30
    5 h. 54 m.
    15:24
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4487
    09:33
    0 h. 14 m.
    09:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4487
    09:33
    3 h. 45 m.
    13:18
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6007
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:35
    0 h. 40 m.Palma Mallorca,
    10:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5520
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:35
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3706
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:35
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3140
    Barcelona,
    09:35
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5661
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7525
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4351Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4354Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4355Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4689Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4773Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    09:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4351Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    1 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4354Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    1 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4355Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    1 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4689Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    1 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4773Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:38
    1 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4793
    09:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    09:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6007
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:40
    0 h. 45 m.Palma Mallorca,
    10:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5160
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:40
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3916
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:40
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2760
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:40
    1 h. 40 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-598
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:40
    3 h. 10 m.Chisinau,
    12:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5486
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3524
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5028
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:45
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8450
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:45
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1402
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:45
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6396
    Barcelona,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.San Pablo,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-138
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:50
    6 h. 20 m.Doha,
    16:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5452
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:55
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1312
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:55
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    11:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5766
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:55
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1432
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    09:55
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5132
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:55
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5132
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    09:55
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-149

    10:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    11:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135
    10:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    11:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4374
    10:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    11:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5020
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-9010
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4416
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    11:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4520
    Barcelona,
    10:00
    2 h. 0 m.Porto,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5600
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:00
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-149

    10:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135
    10:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4374
    10:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    12:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5558
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 10 m.Landvetter,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-209

    10:00
    3 h. 18 m.
    13:18
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4487
    10:00
    3 h. 18 m.
    13:18
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4135
    10:00
    3 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4374
    10:00
    3 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    13:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4358
    10:04
    0 h. 11 m.
    10:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4358
    10:04
    10 h. 22 m.
    20:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5734
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:05
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2224
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:05
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9368
    Barcelona,
    10:05
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3131Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:05
    1 h. 55 m.Orly, Terminal S
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2529
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:05
    2 h. 0 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    10:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    10:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4551Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    10:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    11:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4551Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    2 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    12:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    14:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    5 h. 7 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    15:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:08
    5 h. 47 m.
    15:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4785
    10:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5911
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2111
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5602
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:10
    2 h. 15 m.Dusseldorf,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5921
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:15
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    12:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5921
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:15
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8878
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:15
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4431
    10:20
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    11:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:20
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    12:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3916
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5124
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3508
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5038
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1292
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8008
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    12:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6386
    Barcelona,
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8548
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8548
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3696
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:25
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4526
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:25
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4351
    10:30
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4354
    10:30
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4355
    10:30
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4689
    10:30
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4773
    10:30
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    11:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-931
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4351
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.
    12:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4354
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.
    12:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4355
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.
    12:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4773
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.
    12:25
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4862
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:30
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    12:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4862
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:30
    2 h. 0 m.Capodichino,
    12:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4358
    10:30
    9 h. 56 m.
    20:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040
    10:33
    0 h. 12 m.
    10:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040
    10:33
    3 h. 33 m.
    14:06
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040
    10:33
    5 h. 22 m.
    15:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5778
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:35
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3924
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:35
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1947
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:35
    1 h. 30 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9441
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:35
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9441
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:35
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-133
    Barcelona,
    10:35
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4122
    10:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4126
    10:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4673
    10:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    10:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5140
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:40
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3714
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:40
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:40
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8008
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:40
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3916
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:40
    2 h. 5 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6062
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:40
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5022
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-9450
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5180
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6108
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8794
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1953
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8794
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Zurich,
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8794
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Zurich,
    12:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1953
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Zurich,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1953
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Zurich,
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1953
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Zurich,
    12:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:45
    2 h. 15 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:45
    2 h. 15 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-5921
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:45
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    13:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8878
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:45
    2 h. 30 m.Vienna,
    13:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-67
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:50
    12 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5500
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6062
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6064
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6064
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4526
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:50
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    13:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5396
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:50
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1870
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:50
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1870
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:50
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4192
    10:52
    0 h. 13 m.
    11:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5944
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1440
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4585
    Barcelona,
    10:55
    2 h. 0 m.Porto,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3916
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:55
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6064
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    10:55
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1371
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:55
    10 h. 40 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    21:35
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8115
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    10:55
    10 h. 40 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    21:35
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-153

    11:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137
    11:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4376
    11:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    11:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6940
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5596
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1584
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5224
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6332
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-153

    11:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    12:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137
    11:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    12:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4376
    11:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    12:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-2791
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    12:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1033
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:00
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    12:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-478
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-252

    11:00
    3 h. 6 m.
    14:06
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040
    11:00
    3 h. 6 m.
    14:06
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-153

    11:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    14:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137
    11:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    14:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4376
    11:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    14:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4137
    11:00
    4 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    15:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4376
    11:00
    4 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    15:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-252

    11:00
    4 h. 55 m.
    15:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4040
    11:00
    4 h. 55 m.
    15:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4528
    11:05
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    12:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4551
    11:05
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    12:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5794
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2252
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4551
    11:05
    1 h. 57 m.
    13:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6965
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6965
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1149
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1149
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3495
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:05
    2 h. 40 m.Tegel,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    11:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:08
    3 h. 37 m.
    14:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:08
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    15:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4128
    11:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4174
    11:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4192
    11:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4497
    11:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3377
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:10
    14 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    02:00
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-377
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:10
    14 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    02:00
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5710
    Barcelona,
    11:10
    2 h. 0 m.Capodichino,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6286
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-473
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7470
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:10
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5596
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1584
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5860
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    1 h. 55 m.Guipavas,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-5933
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 35 m.Cork,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-867
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 35 m.Cork,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-5933
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 40 m.Cork,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-867
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:15
    2 h. 40 m.Cork,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-1654
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    3 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7439
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    3 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6854
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:15
    3 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2013
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5031
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:20
    1 h. 30 m.Almeria,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1251
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:20
    1 h. 30 m.Almeria,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3103
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    11:20
    2 h. 35 m.Dresden,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6874
    Barcelona,
    11:20
    2 h. 50 m.Dublin,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5788
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:20
    3 h. 15 m.Fuerteventura,
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3014
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:20
    3 h. 15 m.Fuerteventura,
    14:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5880
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    1 h. 20 m.Fertilia,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6012
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    1 h. 20 m.Fertilia,
    12:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1041
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5810
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 10 m.Cardiff Wales,
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7222
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 10 m.Cardiff Wales,
    13:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1890
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 30 m.Hanover,
    13:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5912
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 30 m.Hanover, Terminal C
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5282
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8100
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3655
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:25
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5345
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2915
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5084
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2020
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1125
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8319
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5303
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:30
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-7382
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:30
    2 h. 25 m.Southend,
    13:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4526
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:30
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5498
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:35
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3720
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:35
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3720
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:35
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3657
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:35
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-6808Barcelona,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Iasi,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-863Barcelona,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Iasi,
    15:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4664
    11:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4797
    11:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    11:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2707
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4681
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2707
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4681
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5092
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    3 h. 10 m.Landvetter,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8526
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    3 h. 10 m.Landvetter,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5788
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:40
    3 h. 15 m.Fuerteventura,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-375
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    11:45
    2 h. 0 m.Zagreb,
    13:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3536
    Barcelona,
    11:45
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels North,
    13:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5786
    Barcelona,
    11:45
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels North,
    13:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1698
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:50
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4416
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:50
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 20 m.Bristol,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6030
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 20 m.Bristol,
    14:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8572
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:50
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    14:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9045
    Barcelona,
    11:50
    2 h. 30 m.Stansted,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1828Barcelona,
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Copenhagen,
    14:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1888Barcelona,
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Copenhagen,
    14:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6672
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Belfast,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8949
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-563
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7877
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    2 h. 50 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6267
    Barcelona,
    11:55
    3 h. 0 m.Edinburgh,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1739
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    11:55
    3 h. 25 m.Oslo,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-157

    12:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    13:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139
    12:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    13:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5340
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1220
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1101
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    13:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1101
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5324
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8710
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:00
    2 h. 25 m.Vienna,
    14:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-157

    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    14:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    14:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8949
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-563
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7877
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:00
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4139
    12:00
    3 h. 44 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    15:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4117
    12:00
    5 h. 58 m.
    17:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5997
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:05
    1 h. 30 m.Christoforo Colombo,
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5270
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:05
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8016
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:05
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9396
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:05
    2 h. 30 m.Schiphol,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1666
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:05
    2 h. 30 m.Schiphol,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    12:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4628Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    12:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4629Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    12:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4776Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    12:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    13:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4628Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    2 h. 12 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4629Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    2 h. 12 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4776Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    2 h. 12 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    16:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:08
    5 h. 6 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    17:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4004
    12:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4132
    12:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4652
    12:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5810
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    2 h. 10 m.Cardiff Wales,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7222
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    2 h. 10 m.Cardiff Wales,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-108Barcelona,
    12:10
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-705Barcelona,
    12:10
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    15:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-6808Barcelona,
    12:10
    3 h. 25 m.Iasi,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-863Barcelona,
    12:10
    3 h. 25 m.Iasi,
    15:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1739
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:10
    3 h. 25 m.Oslo,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-113
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    9 h. 55 m.Miami,
    22:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-4009
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    9 h. 55 m.Miami,
    22:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1519
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    9 h. 55 m.Miami,
    22:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4461
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    9 h. 55 m.Miami,
    22:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8162
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:10
    9 h. 55 m.Miami,
    22:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5670
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5997
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    1 h. 30 m.Christoforo Colombo,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6005
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    1 h. 30 m.Christoforo Colombo,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6384
    Barcelona,
    12:15
    1 h. 30 m.Santander,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    12:15
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3039
    Barcelona,
    12:15
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8572
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:15
    2 h. 30 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    14:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5862
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    3 h. 0 m.Aalborg,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-7947
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    9 h. 10 m.Washington Dulles,
    21:25
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-141
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    9 h. 10 m.Washington Dulles,
    21:25
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-846
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:15
    10 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5438
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6164
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5482
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6142
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6142
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9111
    Barcelona,
    12:20
    1 h. 45 m.Citta Di Torino,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3039
    Barcelona,
    12:20
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5064
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1820
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4252
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:20
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5440
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6338
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6386
    Barcelona,
    12:25
    1 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5170
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8480
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5826
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    2 h. 25 m.Birmingham,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6267
    Barcelona,
    12:25
    3 h. 0 m.Edinburgh,
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-846
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:25
    10 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5171
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5882
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 55 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6240
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    1 h. 55 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    14:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
    RO-422
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3707
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SAS Scandinavian Airlines
    SK-4686
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 20 m.Oslo,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5660
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3220
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:30
    3 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2896
    Barcelona,
    12:35
    1 h. 0 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5171
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5468
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2474
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2834
    Barcelona,
    12:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels South Charleroi,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2707
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4681
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1882
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 40 m.Tegel,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5070
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 40 m.Tegel, Terminal C
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-7294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    3 h. 30 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    16:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1854
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:35
    3 h. 30 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    16:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4134
    12:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4176
    12:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    12:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-840
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    12 h. 10 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5171
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    14:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6291
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-479
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7452
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:40
    2 h. 25 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5954
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1428
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1428
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2019
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 30 m.Es Senia,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-77
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-77
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3126
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4545
    Barcelona,
    12:45
    2 h. 0 m.Porto,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5456
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    2 h. 5 m.Fontanarossa,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6534
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    2 h. 5 m.Fontanarossa,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1915
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    9 h. 0 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:45
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6634
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:45
    9 h. 0 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    21:45
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5440
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6338
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8190
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5256
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7828
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-711
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-711
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:50
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4197
    12:52
    0 h. 13 m.
    13:05
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6037
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    0 h. 45 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5176
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6104
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5468
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2474
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5092
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 10 m.Landvetter,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5033
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 40 m.Arlanda, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1265
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 40 m.Arlanda, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1265
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    3 h. 40 m.Arlanda, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-6702
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:55
    4 h. 5 m.Pulkovo, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5494
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3742
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5150
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3904
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3904
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-161

    13:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    13:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141
    13:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    13:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5063
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 0 m.Blagnac, Terminal B
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1201
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    14:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1201
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4389
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9777
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6178
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2057
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-161

    13:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    14:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141
    13:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    14:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-161

    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    16:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    16:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4141
    13:00
    4 h. 14 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    17:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4263
    13:00
    5 h. 27 m.
    18:27
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3387
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    12 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    02:00
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-387
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    12 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    02:00
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5487
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    12 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    02:00
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2125
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5091
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6305
    Barcelona,
    13:05
    1 h. 45 m.Orio Al Serio,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5114
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3216
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4816Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    13:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4816Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:08
    3 h. 37 m.
    16:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4816Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:08
    4 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    17:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4197
    13:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4266
    13:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4628
    13:10
    1 h. 10 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4629
    13:10
    1 h. 10 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4776
    13:10
    1 h. 10 m.Lerida,
    14:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5860
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:10
    1 h. 55 m.Guipavas,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4628
    13:10
    2 h. 2 m.
    15:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4629
    13:10
    2 h. 2 m.
    15:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4776
    13:10
    2 h. 2 m.
    15:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5463
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:10
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7723
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:10
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2469
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:10
    2 h. 15 m.Nuremberg,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5813
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:10
    2 h. 15 m.Nuremberg, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5171
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    15:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8302
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    15:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5756
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2639
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    4 h. 25 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3283
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:15
    4 h. 25 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-257
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:15
    8 h. 30 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    21:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5318
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8478
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8478
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Porto,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1349
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3149
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    15:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 55 m.Punta Raisi,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5066
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    2 h. 5 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 3
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1866
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    2 h. 5 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 3
    15:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5108
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3002
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    3 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5096
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Parra,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2286
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Parra,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5433
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    2 h. 0 m.Lesquin,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5850
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6612
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    15:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-1578
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    2 h. 10 m.Dusseldorf,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2681
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:25
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5880
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    1 h. 20 m.Fertilia,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2054
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    1 h. 20 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2048
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5254
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7826
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8576
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-3657
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:30
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6375
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:30
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5280
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:35
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8030
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:35
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    13:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:38
    3 h. 32 m.
    17:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:38
    4 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    18:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4555
    13:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4418
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:40
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    15:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1412
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:40
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2529
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:40
    2 h. 0 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7223
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    13:40
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1035
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2048
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5254
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7826
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5126
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3510
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    14:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5338
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:45
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8992
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:45
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1127
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:45
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2896
    Barcelona,
    13:50
    1 h. 0 m.Palma Mallorca,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2013
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 20 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    15:10
    Boeing 737-600Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5051
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 30 m.Asturias,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1579
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 30 m.Asturias,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-206

    13:50
    1 h. 33 m.
    15:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4619
    13:50
    1 h. 33 m.
    15:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4817
    13:50
    1 h. 33 m.
    15:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5051
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 35 m.Asturias,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1579
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 35 m.Asturias,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2707
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4681
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1898
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5072
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf, Terminal B
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5326
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8720
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:50
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-206

    13:50
    2 h. 55 m.
    16:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4619
    13:50
    2 h. 55 m.
    16:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4816
    13:50
    2 h. 55 m.
    16:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4817
    13:50
    2 h. 55 m.
    16:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4816
    13:50
    3 h. 53 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    17:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4817
    13:50
    3 h. 53 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    17:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-9001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    1 h. 0 m.Blagnac,
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5063
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    1 h. 0 m.Blagnac, Terminal B
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7886
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-689
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8689
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3851
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:55
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:55
    2 h. 20 m.Bristol,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1301
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    15:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1301
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    15:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1301
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3108
    Barcelona,
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Luxembourg,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3920
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3039
    Barcelona,
    14:00
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-232
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:00
    2 h. 45 m.Leeds Bradford,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet2.com Limited
    LS-232
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:00
    2 h. 45 m.Leeds Bradford,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3039
    Barcelona,
    14:05
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-1741
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:05
    3 h. 25 m.Oslo,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4024Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    14:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4145Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    14:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    14:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4145Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    15:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    15:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4024Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    2 h. 7 m.Lerida,
    16:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    18:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:08
    5 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4136
    14:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1283
    Barcelona,
    14:10
    1 h. 55 m.La Parra,
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:10
    2 h. 20 m.Bristol,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:10
    2 h. 45 m.Tegel,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5801
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:10
    3 h. 35 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5532
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:10
    3 h. 55 m.Trondheim Vaernes,
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-438
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:15
    3 h. 0 m.Warsaw,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1836
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:15
    3 h. 25 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    17:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-318
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:20
    12 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:20
    359Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6973
    Barcelona,
    14:20
    1 h. 50 m.Fiumicino,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1670
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:20
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-259
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:20
    8 h. 25 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    22:45
    Airbus A310Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-165

    14:25
    1 h. 23 m.
    15:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143
    14:25
    1 h. 23 m.
    15:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5960
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    1 h. 35 m.Gal Galilei,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6770
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    1 h. 35 m.Gal Galilei,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9387
    Barcelona,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.East Midlands,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-165

    14:25
    2 h. 45 m.
    17:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143
    14:25
    2 h. 45 m.
    17:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5068
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1872
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:25
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4143
    14:25
    3 h. 48 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    18:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5406
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:30
    1 h. 30 m.Citta Di Torino,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-965
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7982
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:30
    3 h. 30 m.Borispol,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ukraine International Airlines
    PS-992
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:30
    3 h. 30 m.Borispol,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Atlantic Airways Faroe Islands
    RC-491
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:30
    3 h. 50 m.Faeroe,
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1414
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:35
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    14:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6296
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:35
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-485
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:35
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7456
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:35
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4213Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    14:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4138
    14:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4341
    14:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4346
    14:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    14:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    14:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4528
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:40
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    17:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2762
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    14:45
    1 h. 40 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9162
    Barcelona,
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Birmingham,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5345
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5456
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 5 m.Fontanarossa,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6534
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 5 m.Fontanarossa,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1131
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5557
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7725
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:50
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9162
    Barcelona,
    14:50
    2 h. 30 m.Birmingham,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-9001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 0 m.Blagnac,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5063
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 0 m.Blagnac, Terminal B
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1524
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5810
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    14:55
    2 h. 10 m.Cardiff Wales,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-745
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    10 h. 0 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5688
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    10 h. 0 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1610
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    10 h. 0 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-9090
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    10 h. 0 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8192
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    10 h. 0 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-169

    15:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    15:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4145
    15:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    15:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379
    15:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    15:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1401
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-169

    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    16:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4145
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    16:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    16:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5232
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6404
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9015
    Barcelona,
    15:00
    2 h. 30 m.Stansted,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-169

    15:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    18:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379
    15:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    18:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4270
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:00
    3 h. 10 m.Landvetter,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1092
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    15:00
    3 h. 35 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1092
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    15:00
    3 h. 35 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4379
    15:00
    4 h. 13 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4213
    15:03
    0 h. 14 m.
    15:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4213
    15:03
    3 h. 37 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-269
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:05
    9 h. 15 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Transat A.T. Inc.
    TS-281
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:05
    9 h. 15 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5422
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3972
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5272
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8018
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    16:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5850
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6612
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:05
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    15:05
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    15:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:08
    3 h. 37 m.
    18:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:08
    4 h. 36 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5422
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3972
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3972
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4024
    15:10
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    16:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4531
    15:10
    1 h. 5 m.Lerida,
    16:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5720
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1306
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4024
    15:10
    1 h. 56 m.
    17:06
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5408
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6614
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5004
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:10
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:10
    2 h. 45 m.Tegel,
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6672
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:10
    2 h. 45 m.Belfast,
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2719
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    4 h. 20 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    19:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1913
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    8 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    23:25
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-6632
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:10
    8 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    23:25
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3135Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:15
    1 h. 55 m.Orly, Terminal S
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5468
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2474
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Split,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-7521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6881
    Barcelona,
    15:20
    1 h. 0 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3108
    Barcelona,
    15:20
    2 h. 5 m.Luxembourg,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6026
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:20
    2 h. 20 m.Bristol,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-8527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:20
    2 h. 40 m.Tegel,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7864
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:20
    4 h. 5 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7864
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:20
    4 h. 10 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    19:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-394
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:20
    4 h. 10 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    19:30
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4114
    15:21
    0 h. 13 m.
    15:34
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1771
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:25
    1 h. 25 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5406
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Citta Di Torino,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6514
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 30 m.Citta Di Torino,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5238
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6522
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 40 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5476
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 55 m.Punta Raisi,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6600
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 55 m.Punta Raisi,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2052
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5661
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5838
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7830
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-3592
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:25
    2 h. 25 m.Luxembourg,
    17:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6578
    Barcelona,
    15:30
    1 h. 0 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7243
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:30
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7243
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:30
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1039
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:30
    2 h. 15 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-265

    15:30
    3 h. 10 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4213
    15:30
    3 h. 10 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TO-3135Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:35
    1 h. 55 m.Orly, Terminal S
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7886
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:35
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-689
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:35
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8689
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:35
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3851
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:35
    2 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-7521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:35
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4147Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    15:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4340Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    15:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4345Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    15:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4721Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    15:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4721Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    1 h. 34 m.Lerida,
    17:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4340Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    1 h. 59 m.Lerida,
    17:37
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4345Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    1 h. 59 m.Lerida,
    17:37
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4147Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    18:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4147Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:38
    4 h. 6 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4023
    15:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4113
    15:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4114
    15:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    15:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1698
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:45
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4418
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:45
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1406
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:45
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2233
    Barcelona,
    15:45
    1 h. 45 m.Nador,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8574
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:45
    2 h. 30 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    18:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-7109
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:50
    12 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5226
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6334
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1283
    Barcelona,
    15:50
    1 h. 55 m.La Parra,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6288
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-475
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7458
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7742
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:50
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5552
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    15:50
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6320
    Barcelona,
    15:55
    1 h. 30 m.Valladolid,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1955
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:55
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1955
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:55
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    17:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2896
    Barcelona,
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Palma Mallorca,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1771
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-173

    16:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    17:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149
    16:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    17:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5424
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6114
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6114
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3039
    Barcelona,
    16:00
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-3592
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:00
    2 h. 25 m.Luxembourg,
    18:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-173

    16:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    18:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149
    16:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    18:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4149
    16:00
    3 h. 44 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4000
    16:00
    5 h. 20 m.
    21:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4005
    16:00
    5 h. 20 m.
    21:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    S7 Airlines
    S7-892
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:05
    4 h. 30 m.Domodedovo,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4153Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4392Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4695Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4392Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    1 h. 39 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    1 h. 39 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4153Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    5 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4695Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:08
    5 h. 47 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4140
    16:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4377
    16:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4393
    16:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4397
    16:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6071
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    0 h. 45 m.Palma Mallorca,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5488
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3544
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5089
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2123
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2123
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1649
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5318
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-3173
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3649
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    18:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8574
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:10
    2 h. 30 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    18:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5660
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:10
    3 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-273

    16:15
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4721
    16:15
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:12
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8841
    Barcelona,
    16:15
    1 h. 10 m.Ibiza,
    17:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1515
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    17:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1515
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-273

    16:15
    1 h. 40 m.
    17:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4721
    16:15
    1 h. 40 m.
    17:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2603
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    13 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6320
    Barcelona,
    16:20
    1 h. 30 m.Valladolid,
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:20
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5136
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:20
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5136
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:20
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8574
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:20
    2 h. 30 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    18:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5758
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:20
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5718
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:25
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6064
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:25
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-146

    16:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    18:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4147
    16:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    18:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4147
    16:25
    3 h. 19 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    19:44
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-41
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    9 h. 55 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    02:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5805
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    9 h. 55 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    02:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-1614
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    9 h. 55 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    02:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-9740
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    9 h. 55 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    02:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4340
    16:30
    1 h. 7 m.Lerida,
    17:37
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4345
    16:30
    1 h. 7 m.Lerida,
    17:37
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5718
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4340
    16:30
    1 h. 56 m.
    18:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4345
    16:30
    1 h. 56 m.
    18:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    16:30
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8322
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8322
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5304
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4262
    16:30
    5 h. 30 m.
    22:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-186
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    6 h. 45 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8186
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:30
    6 h. 45 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    16:33
    0 h. 14 m.
    16:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    16:33
    3 h. 34 m.
    20:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    16:33
    3 h. 37 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    16:33
    5 h. 22 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5134
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5134
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:35
    2 h. 5 m.Brussels National,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6062
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-6064
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 15 m.Rotterdam,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-478
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 45 m.Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4528
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:35
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    19:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4151Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4690Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4790Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4965Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    16:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4965Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    1 h. 42 m.Lerida,
    18:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4151Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    19:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4151Barcelona, Terminal 0
    16:38
    4 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    20:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5478
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1426
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1426
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-6680
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:40
    4 h. 25 m.Vnukovo, Terminal A
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:45
    13 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    05:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2623
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:45
    13 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    05:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5522
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:45
    3 h. 25 m.Oslo,
    20:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-242

    16:50
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-246

    16:50
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4392
    16:50
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396
    16:50
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:47
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5042
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:50
    1 h. 10 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1508
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:50
    1 h. 10 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1A
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-242

    16:50
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-246

    16:50
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4392
    16:50
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396
    16:50
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:30
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-242

    16:50
    4 h. 38 m.
    21:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-246

    16:50
    4 h. 38 m.
    21:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4392
    16:50
    4 h. 38 m.
    21:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396
    16:50
    4 h. 38 m.
    21:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-242

    16:50
    5 h. 25 m.
    22:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-246

    16:50
    5 h. 50 m.
    22:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4396
    16:50
    5 h. 50 m.
    22:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1129
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:55
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2922
    Barcelona,
    16:55
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Transavia Airlines
    HV-5136
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    16:55
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    19:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2625
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    8 h. 15 m.Logan, Terminal E
    01:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5156
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3912
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-179

    17:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4153
    17:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381
    17:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4678
    17:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4801
    17:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    17:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5518
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3526
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5810
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 20 m.Santander,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5812
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 20 m.Santander,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1590
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 20 m.Santander,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-179

    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4153
    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381
    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4678
    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4801
    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    18:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-7358
    Barcelona,
    17:00
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels North,
    19:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-255

    17:00
    3 h. 7 m.
    20:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    17:00
    3 h. 7 m.
    20:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-255

    17:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    17:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-179

    17:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381
    17:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4801
    17:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    20:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5552
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:00
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4381
    17:00
    4 h. 13 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4801
    17:00
    4 h. 13 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-255

    17:00
    4 h. 55 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4119
    17:00
    4 h. 55 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4695
    17:00
    4 h. 55 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4451
    17:05
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    18:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4418
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:05
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5191
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6201
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5428
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1676
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:05
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    17:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:08
    3 h. 42 m.
    20:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:08
    4 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4142
    17:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5997
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:10
    1 h. 30 m.Christoforo Colombo,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6005
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:10
    1 h. 30 m.Christoforo Colombo,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5428
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:10
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1676
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:10
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3108
    Barcelona,
    17:10
    2 h. 5 m.Luxembourg,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6107
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:15
    0 h. 45 m.Palma Mallorca,
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1615
    Barcelona, Terminal C
    17:15
    1 h. 0 m.Barajas, Terminal U
    18:15
    Boeing 727-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5003
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:15
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1615
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:15
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-245
    Barcelona,
    17:15
    1 h. 40 m.Vigo,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    17:15
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3053
    Barcelona,
    17:15
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5552
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:15
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-359

    17:20
    1 h. 0 m.Lerida,
    18:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4965
    17:20
    1 h. 0 m.Lerida,
    18:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-245
    Barcelona,
    17:20
    1 h. 40 m.Vigo,
    19:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-359

    17:20
    1 h. 42 m.
    19:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4965
    17:20
    1 h. 42 m.
    19:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8244
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-3180
    Barcelona,
    17:25
    2 h. 10 m.Ostend,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tui Airlines Belgium
    TB-5436
    Barcelona,
    17:25
    2 h. 10 m.Ostend,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-177

    17:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    19:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4151
    17:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    19:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    17:25
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4151
    17:25
    3 h. 18 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    20:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6370
    Barcelona,
    17:25
    3 h. 35 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-768
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    4 h. 5 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5758
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    5 h. 5 m.
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7888
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    5 h. 5 m.
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7574
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    5 h. 10 m.Yundum,
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5752
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:25
    5 h. 10 m.Yundum, Terminal I
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5380
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Valencia,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1314
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Valencia,
    18:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1314
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Valencia,
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1631
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1631
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5416
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2226
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:30
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-229

    17:32
    1 h. 30 m.
    19:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-403

    17:32
    1 h. 30 m.
    19:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-229

    17:32
    4 h. 24 m.
    21:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-403

    17:32
    4 h. 24 m.
    21:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-229

    17:32
    5 h. 13 m.
    22:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-403

    17:32
    5 h. 42 m.
    23:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7796
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:35
    13 h. 25 m.Jorge Chavez,
    07:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2431
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:35
    13 h. 25 m.Jorge Chavez,
    07:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3976
    Barcelona,
    17:35
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4155Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    17:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4780Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    17:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4155Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    20:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4155Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:38
    4 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4814
    17:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    17:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6881
    Barcelona,
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5398
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.San Sebastian,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2488
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.San Sebastian,
    18:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-79
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-79
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2822
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2822
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3128
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-7264
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-146
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:40
    6 h. 19 m.Doha,
    23:59
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6881
    Barcelona,
    17:45
    1 h. 0 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4418
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:45
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-79
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2822
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3128
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:45
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    17:45
    2 h. 35 m.Schoenefeld,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8394
    Barcelona,
    17:45
    2 h. 40 m.Ferihegy,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3976
    Barcelona,
    17:45
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-19
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:50
    11 h. 10 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-1189
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:50
    11 h. 10 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6881
    Barcelona,
    17:50
    1 h. 0 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4189
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1135
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    17:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3976
    Barcelona,
    17:50
    2 h. 45 m.Dublin,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5574
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:50
    3 h. 0 m.Copenhagen, Terminal 3
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6881
    Barcelona,
    17:55
    1 h. 0 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5600
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    17:55
    2 h. 40 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6944
    Barcelona,
    17:55
    3 h. 5 m.
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5152
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3908
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5130
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3516
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    19:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157
    18:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    19:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4788
    18:00
    1 h. 23 m.
    19:23
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5005
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1701
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-152

    18:00
    1 h. 28 m.
    19:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1408
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:00
    1 h. 35 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1408
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:00
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    19:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    20:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4788
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.
    20:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-152

    18:00
    2 h. 50 m.
    20:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157
    18:00
    2 h. 50 m.
    20:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4788
    18:00
    2 h. 50 m.
    20:50
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3053
    Barcelona,
    18:00
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5766
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    3 h. 20 m.Flesland,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8514
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    3 h. 20 m.Flesland,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4157
    18:00
    3 h. 43 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4788
    18:00
    3 h. 43 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2515
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    4 h. 20 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3246
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:00
    4 h. 20 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4124
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.
    23:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4463
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.
    23:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1700
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:05
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    5 h. 55 m.
    00:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    5 h. 59 m.
    00:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    18:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    18:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    19:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    22:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:08
    5 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    23:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4254
    18:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5345
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2915
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5082
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2014
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2014
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    1 h. 30 m.Granada,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-8394
    Barcelona,
    18:10
    2 h. 40 m.Ferihegy,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6302
    Barcelona,
    18:10
    3 h. 20 m.Fuerteventura,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-684
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    3 h. 40 m.Riga,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Baltic
    BT-684
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    3 h. 40 m.Riga,
    21:50
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-364
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    3 h. 40 m.Riga,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-364
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:10
    3 h. 40 m.Riga,
    21:50
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5142
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3716
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9484
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    2 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9484
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    2 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1674
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    2 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1674
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    2 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    20:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5828
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Warsaw,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8844
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:15
    3 h. 5 m.Warsaw,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5850
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:20
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6612
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:20
    2 h. 5 m.Bari,
    20:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5536
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:20
    3 h. 10 m.Sola,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5420
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:20
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3208
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:20
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3208
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:20
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-1094
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    18:20
    3 h. 35 m.Sabiha Gokcen,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5502
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:25
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5502
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:25
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2047
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5834
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7824
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:25
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-150

    18:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    20:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4155
    18:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    20:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4155
    18:25
    3 h. 18 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    21:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1731
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    19:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1731
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-2766
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:30
    1 h. 40 m.Malpensa, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    18:30
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5986
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2570
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    3 h. 0 m.Mykonos Greece,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5746
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7400
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:30
    3 h. 5 m.Otopeni,
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-269

    18:30
    3 h. 12 m.
    21:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4780
    18:30
    3 h. 12 m.
    21:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    18:34
    5 h. 29 m.
    00:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    18:34
    5 h. 33 m.
    00:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    18:34
    0 h. 11 m.
    18:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    18:34
    3 h. 42 m.
    22:16
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    18:34
    3 h. 46 m.
    22:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5274
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:35
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8020
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:35
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5847
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 50 m.Edinburgh,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7815
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 50 m.Edinburgh,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7815
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 50 m.Edinburgh,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4159Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    18:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4623Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    18:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4772Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    18:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4623Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    2 h. 10 m.Lerida,
    20:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4772Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    2 h. 10 m.Lerida,
    20:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4159Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4159Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:38
    4 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    22:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4638
    18:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    18:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1037
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:40
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1527
    Barcelona,
    18:40
    2 h. 10 m.Luqa,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    18:40
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5828
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:40
    3 h. 5 m.Warsaw,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8844
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:40
    3 h. 5 m.Warsaw,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5392
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1434
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:45
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6402
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    18:45
    2 h. 45 m.Newcastle,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5596
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:50
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1584
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:50
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8848
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5712
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5134
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3700
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9368
    Barcelona,
    18:55
    1 h. 45 m.Guglielmo Marconi,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3080
    Barcelona,
    18:55
    1 h. 50 m.Malaga,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1549
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    20:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-3163
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    20:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3475
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    20:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5210
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6248
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:55
    1 h. 55 m.Zurich,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4545
    Barcelona,
    18:55
    2 h. 0 m.Porto,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-257

    19:00
    5 h. 3 m.
    00:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    19:00
    5 h. 3 m.
    00:03
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-257

    19:00
    5 h. 7 m.
    00:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    19:00
    5 h. 7 m.
    00:07
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-7109
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:00
    12 h. 15 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    07:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5154
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3910
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    19:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-183

    19:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    19:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161
    19:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    19:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4384
    19:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    19:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4679
    19:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    19:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-183

    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    20:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    20:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4384
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    20:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4679
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    20:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5736
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2268
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-183

    19:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    22:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161
    19:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    22:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4679
    19:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    22:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-257

    19:00
    3 h. 16 m.
    22:16
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    19:00
    3 h. 16 m.
    22:16
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-257

    19:00
    3 h. 20 m.
    22:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4183
    19:00
    3 h. 20 m.
    22:20
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4161
    19:00
    4 h. 13 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    23:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4679
    19:00
    4 h. 13 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    23:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2517
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    4 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3294
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:00
    4 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4461
    19:05
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    20:13
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3922
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8580
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:05
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5640
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:05
    2 h. 55 m.Warsaw,
    22:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:08
    5 h. 6 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    00:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    19:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:08
    1 h. 48 m.Lerida,
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:08
    3 h. 52 m.
    23:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4148
    19:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8758
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:10
    1 h. 25 m.Leon,
    20:35
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3142
    Barcelona,
    19:10
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1080
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:10
    1 h. 50 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5414
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1316
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1316
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3142
    Barcelona,
    19:15
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2507
    Barcelona,
    19:15
    2 h. 10 m.Koeln Bonn,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Croatia Airlines
    OU-375
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 0 m.Zagreb,
    21:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    21:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6293
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-481
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7454
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1892
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 30 m.Hanover,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5674
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    2 h. 30 m.Hanover, Terminal C
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4118
    19:23
    0 h. 13 m.
    19:36
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8166
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8166
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5258
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7840
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7840
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6293
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-481
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-7454
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5322
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8656
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 25 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-154

    19:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4159
    19:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4553
    19:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    21:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5282
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8100
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:25
    2 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1135
    Barcelona,
    19:25
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4159
    19:25
    3 h. 18 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    22:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4553
    19:25
    3 h. 18 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    22:43
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1831
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    20:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5178
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6106
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    1 h. 45 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    21:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5336
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8990
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    2 h. 10 m.Brussels National,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6330
    Barcelona,
    19:30
    2 h. 50 m.Sofia Vrazhdebna,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5660
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    3 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3220
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:30
    3 h. 35 m.Reina Sofia,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5742
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6336
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1080
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:35
    1 h. 50 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8306
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol,
    22:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5300
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:35
    2 h. 25 m.Schiphol, Terminal 3
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4163Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    19:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4484Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    19:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4484Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:38
    2 h. 1 m.Lerida,
    21:39
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4163Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:38
    3 h. 17 m.
    22:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4163Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:38
    4 h. 4 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    23:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4118
    19:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    19:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4529
    19:40
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    20:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4623
    19:40
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    20:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4772
    19:40
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    20:48
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5482
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5596
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    1 h. 25 m.Valladolid,
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5742
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    1 h. 35 m.Malpensa, Terminal 1
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1406
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    19:40
    1 h. 40 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5901
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8464
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8464
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4623
    19:40
    2 h. 20 m.
    22:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4772
    19:40
    2 h. 20 m.
    22:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9815
    Barcelona,
    19:40
    2 h. 30 m.Stansted,
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5712
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 50 m.John Paul 11 Balice, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5692
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:45
    2 h. 30 m.Ferihegy, Terminal 2B
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5438
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6164
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 25 m.Elmas,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5054
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1672
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1672
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    1 h. 50 m.Santiago,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1133
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:50
    2 h. 10 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3103
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    19:50
    2 h. 35 m.Dresden,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7782
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    4 h. 25 m.Domodedovo,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5248
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    4 h. 25 m.Domodedovo, Terminal I
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-6073
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    0 h. 45 m.Palma Mallorca,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6355
    Barcelona,
    19:55
    2 h. 0 m.Beauvais Tille,
    21:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3108
    Barcelona,
    19:55
    2 h. 5 m.Luxembourg,
    22:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1527
    Barcelona,
    19:55
    2 h. 10 m.Luqa,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8144
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8144
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5250
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7820
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7820
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:55
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165
    20:00
    4 h. 14 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    00:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4639
    20:00
    4 h. 14 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    00:14
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-159

    20:00
    0 h. 56 m.Lerida,
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165
    20:00
    0 h. 56 m.Lerida,
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4639
    20:00
    0 h. 56 m.Lerida,
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5008
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1901
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4420
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:00
    1 h. 30 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1A
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-159

    20:00
    1 h. 38 m.
    21:38
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165
    20:00
    1 h. 38 m.
    21:38
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4639
    20:00
    1 h. 38 m.
    21:38
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5344
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1286
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-159

    20:00
    3 h. 0 m.
    23:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4165
    20:00
    3 h. 0 m.
    23:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4639
    20:00
    3 h. 0 m.
    23:00
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-108Barcelona,
    20:05
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-705Barcelona,
    20:05
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    23:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4866
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    3 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    23:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4866
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    3 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    23:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1856
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    3 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    23:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1856
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:05
    3 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    23:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:08
    4 h. 2 m.
    00:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:08
    5 h. 7 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    01:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    20:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    21:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4152
    20:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4380
    20:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4854
    20:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6355
    Barcelona,
    20:10
    2 h. 0 m.Beauvais Tille,
    22:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-961
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:10
    2 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-961
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:10
    2 h. 15 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    22:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5363
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2119
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    1 h. 40 m.Malaga,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5230
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6402
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5316
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8462
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5948
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    4 h. 5 m.Beirut,
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7620
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    4 h. 5 m.Beirut,
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5276
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8022
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5236
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6502
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 55 m.Capodichino,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:20
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4123
    20:22
    0 h. 13 m.
    20:35
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1049
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3469
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    22:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5344
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:25
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1286
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:25
    2 h. 30 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-156

    20:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    22:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4163
    20:25
    2 h. 30 m.
    22:55
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Germania Fluggesellschaft
    ST-3103
    Barcelona, Terminal 2B
    20:25
    2 h. 30 m.Dresden,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4163
    20:25
    3 h. 17 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    23:42
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-8554
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:30
    4 h. 0 m.Ulemiste,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4475
    20:30
    1 h. 9 m.Lerida,
    21:39
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4484
    20:30
    1 h. 9 m.Lerida,
    21:39
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5780
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1310
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 10 m.Alicante,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-1931
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5482
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6142
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    1 h. 25 m.Costa Smeralda,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6985
    Barcelona,
    20:30
    1 h. 55 m.Fiumicino,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4484
    20:30
    2 h. 2 m.
    22:32
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1527
    Barcelona,
    20:30
    2 h. 10 m.Luqa,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5557
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 15 m.Dubrovnik,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8190
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5256
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7828
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5646
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 40 m.Dublin, Terminal 1
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5798
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:35
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1438
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:35
    1 h. 15 m.Bilbao,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4545
    Barcelona,
    20:35
    1 h. 55 m.Porto,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-4545
    Barcelona,
    20:35
    2 h. 0 m.Porto,
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:35
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:35
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:35
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    22:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4488Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:38
    0 h. 20 m.
    20:58
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4123
    20:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4154
    20:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4627
    20:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4775
    20:39
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    20:56
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:40
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1676
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:40
    2 h. 15 m.Schiphol,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1283
    Barcelona,
    20:45
    1 h. 55 m.La Parra,
    22:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-9016
    Barcelona,
    20:45
    2 h. 0 m.Fez,
    22:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    20:45
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9443
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:45
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9443
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:45
    2 h. 20 m.Dusseldorf,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-3594
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:45
    2 h. 25 m.Luxembourg,
    23:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-108Barcelona,
    20:45
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-705Barcelona,
    20:45
    3 h. 10 m.Otopeni,
    23:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1936
    Barcelona,
    20:50
    3 h. 35 m.Skavsta,
    00:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5948
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:50
    4 h. 0 m.Beirut,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5540
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:50
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1524
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:50
    1 h. 40 m.Saint Jacques,
    22:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1676
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:50
    2 h. 15 m.Schiphol,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-1936
    Barcelona,
    20:55
    3 h. 35 m.Skavsta,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5492
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3730
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3730
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5345
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    1 h. 15 m.Bordeaux, Terminal A
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5036
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1290
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:55
    1 h. 45 m.La Coruna,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:55
    2 h. 0 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-2521
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    20:55
    2 h. 0 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-1890Barcelona,
    20:55
    2 h. 55 m.Copenhagen,
    23:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-187

    21:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    00:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168
    21:00
    3 h. 10 m.
    00:10
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168
    21:00
    4 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 0
    01:15
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-187

    21:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    21:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168
    21:00
    0 h. 57 m.Lerida,
    21:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2001
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 25 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-187

    21:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    22:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4168
    21:00
    1 h. 40 m.
    22:40
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1957
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    22:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1957
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Zurich,
    22:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5185
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6009
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Amerigo Vespucci,
    22:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6365
    Barcelona,
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Orio Al Serio,
    22:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-6381
    Barcelona,
    21:00
    1 h. 55 m.Santiago,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-2939
    Barcelona,
    21:00
    2 h. 15 m.Brussels National,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8578
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:00
    2 h. 25 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4488
    21:04
    3 h. 41 m.
    00:45
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4488
    21:04
    0 h. 13 m.
    21:17
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3710
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    0 h. 55 m.Aerop De Menorca,
    22:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Algerie
    AH-2015
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 20 m.Houari Boumedienne, Terminal I
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5812
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 55 m.Fez,
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-7352
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 55 m.Fez,
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-1045
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7216
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:05
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7216
    Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:05
    1 h. 55 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5442
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8248
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4170Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:08
    3 h. 54 m.
    01:02
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4170Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:08
    0 h. 20 m.
    21:28
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4170Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:08
    1 h. 49 m.Lerida,
    22:57
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4156
    21:09
    0 h. 17 m.Barcelona, Terminal 0
    21:26
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4530
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:10
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    00:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4530
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:10
    2 h. 50 m.Schoenefeld,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4530
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:10
    2 h. 55 m.Schoenefeld,
    00:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Norwegian Air Shuttle
    DY-4254
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Arlanda, Terminal 5
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4470
    21:10
    1 h. 8 m.Lerida,
    22:18
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5960
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:10
    1 h. 35 m.Gal Galilei,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6770
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:10
    1 h. 35 m.Gal Galilei,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6770
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:10
    1 h. 35 m.Gal Galilei,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3142
    Barcelona,
    21:10
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    9B-4356
    21:11
    0 h. 23 m.
    21:34
    TrainMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5116
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3218
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5602
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    3 h. 50 m.Larnaca,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8622
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    3 h. 50 m.Larnaca,
    01:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5162
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3918
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    0 h. 55 m.Palma Mallorca,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5348
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3518
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    22:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5728
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5170
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8480
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 55 m.Faro,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 0 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5466
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8744
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 5 m.Luqa,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:15
    2 h. 15 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-527
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:15
    2 h. 15 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5698
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 30 m.Ferihegy, Terminal 2B
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8804
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 30 m.Ferihegy, Terminal 2B
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-5803
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5348
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3518
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 0 m.Ibiza,
    22:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5728
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5047
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1517
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1517
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2159
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    22:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5434
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-2256
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 40 m.San Pablo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5728
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-1704
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 50 m.Vigo,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1249
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1249
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3471
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2709
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-4693
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:25
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Astraeus
    5W-267

    21:30
    3 h. 15 m.<